Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Dvr Seat,Co Dvr Seat,Left Side Passenger Seat,Right Side Passenger Seat,Reverse Seat
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4622775 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 13, 2024 01:19 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/02/2024
Expired 928 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | DHARAM SINGH AND SONS | - | 16-02-2024 18:54:05 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | M/S LANGEH ENTERPRISES | - | 16-02-2024 19:22:38 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | PRITAM SINGH AND SONS | - | 16-02-2024 19:10:24 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | PRITAM SINGH AND SONS(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Dvr seat,Co Dvr Seat,Left Side passenger Seat,Right Side Passenger Seat,Reverse seat | 30000.00 | L1 |
| 2 | DHARAM SINGH AND SONS (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Dvr seat,Co Dvr Seat,Left Side passenger Seat,Right Side Passenger Seat,Reverse seat | 30510.00 | L2 |
| 3 | M/S LANGEH ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Dvr seat,Co Dvr Seat,Left Side passenger Seat,Right Side Passenger Seat,Reverse seat | 32800.00 | L3 |
Operation and maintenance of jack well cum pump house 4 numbers of pumps and motors ms raising main pipeline air valves, delivery chambers and 110kv substation of first lift on left side of singataluru lift irrigation scheme in singataluru village, mundaragi taluk, gadag dist for the year 2026-27 and 2027-28
Operation and maintenance of jack well cum pump house 4 numbers of pumps and motors ms raising main pipeline air valves, delivery chambers and 110kv substation of first lift on left side of singataluru lift irrigation scheme in singataluru village, mundaragi taluk, gadag dist for the year 2026-27 and 2027-28
Read moreSeat cab - multi side left & right side etc.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreDvr door with matching paint,co dvr door with matching paint,left side passenger cabin side wall,ri
Read more
Dvr side door repair,co dvr side door repair,dvr seat repair,co dvr seat repair,back side door repa
Read more
Left side first row passenger bullet proof glass,right side first row passenger bullet proof glass,
Read more
Dvr side first row passenger bullet proof glass,dvr side frame for first row passenger,co dvr side
Read more
Dvr side first row passenger bullet proof glass,dvr side frame for first row passenger,co dvr side
Read more
Dvr side second row passenger bullet proof glass,dvr side frame for second row passenger,co dvr sid
Read more
Dvr side second row passenger bullet proof glass,dvr side frame for second row passenger,co dvr sid
Read more
Seat cab-multiside left & right side for [seat cab-multiside left & right side for wdg4 loco,dlw drg no-tpl-3473 alt-f or latest dlw pt no-11664314.]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type