Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing Of Drain Near Coal Stock No. Lng 4 At Lingaraj Ocp, Lingaraj Area.
|
| Description |
Repairing Of Drain Near Coal Stock No. Lng 4 At Lingaraj Ocp, Lingaraj Area.
|
| Organisation | Mahanadi Coalfields Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_MCL_328493_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MCL/GM(LA)/e-Tender/ SO(C)/24-25/121 dt.10.02.2025 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 9500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Lingaraj OCP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=340507 |
| Start Date | February 11, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/02/2025
Expired 562 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairing of the interior of the store office rooms at regional store, lingaraj area
Repairing of the interior of the store office rooms at regional store, lingaraj area
Read moreRepairing and cleaning of radiator and oil cooler, repair of silencer, operator cabin foundation of rel drll 6021511 and idm 201506863 at ant st lodna area bccl
Repairing and cleaning of radiator and oil cooler, repair of silencer, operator cabin foundation of rel drll 6021511 and idm 201506863 at ant st lodna area bccl
Read moreRepairing and rewinding self starter 12v and alternator 12v circuit and wiring repair of tyre handler b18141 and crane rt30 jh10cy0944 at ant st lodna area bccl
Repairing and rewinding self starter 12v and alternator 12v circuit and wiring repair of tyre handler b18141 and crane rt30 jh10cy0944 at ant st lodna area bccl
Read moreConstruction of vertical greenery system near lng-3 and lng-4 coal stock yard at lingaraj ocp, lingaraj area.
Construction of vertical greenery system near lng-3 and lng-4 coal stock yard at lingaraj ocp, lingaraj area.
Read moreLoading and transportation from stock no. lng-6 and lng-7 to different chps of lingaraj ocp and stock no. lng-1 to dlb siding of lingaraj ocp, lingaraj area.
Loading and transportation from stock no. lng-6 and lng-7 to different chps of lingaraj ocp and stock no. lng-1 to dlb siding of lingaraj ocp, lingaraj area.
Read moreRegular cleaning of static road weigh bridges at lng-4 (road sale coal stock) at lingaraj ocp, lingaraj area for a period of two years.
Regular cleaning of static road weigh bridges at lng-4 (road sale coal stock) at lingaraj ocp, lingaraj area for a period of two years.
Read moreRepairing and renovation of bms union office (area unit) at deulbera colony under lingaraj ocp, lingaraj area.
Repairing and renovation of bms union office (area unit) at deulbera colony under lingaraj ocp, lingaraj area.
Read moreMaking of temporary shed at road sale loading point no. lng 3 and 4 of lingaraj ocp, lingaraj area.
Making of temporary shed at road sale loading point no. lng 3 and 4 of lingaraj ocp, lingaraj area.
Read moreRegular cleaning of static road weigh bridges at lng-4 (road sale coal stock) at lingaraj ocp, lingaraj area for a period of two years. (re-tender)
Regular cleaning of static road weigh bridges at lng-4 (road sale coal stock) at lingaraj ocp, lingaraj area for a period of two years. (re-tender)
Read moreRest shelter, toilet and site development near silo i and ii at lingaraj ocp, lingaraj area.
Rest shelter, toilet and site development near silo i and ii at lingaraj ocp, lingaraj area.
Read moreof your Industry type