Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Mla Sdf Kottayam Muncipality (Kumaranalloor Zonal) 2023 24 Uluthwa Kariyambadam Padinjarekkara Road Concreting In Ward No 10
|
| Description |
Mla Sdf Kottayam Muncipality (Kumaranalloor Zonal) 2023 24 Uluthwa Kariyambadam&Amp#X0d
Padinjarekkara Road Concreting In Ward No 10
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_654095_1 |
|
Reference Number |
LSGD/CELSGD/PW8-6/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1085 |
| EMD | 12272 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kottayam Municipality |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1052919 |
| Start Date | July 02, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/07/2024
Expired 785 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Mla-sdf-kottayam muncipality (kumaranalloor zonal) 2023-24-chunkam padinjarekkara road tarring in ward no 11and 50-general civil work-1
Mla-sdf-kottayam muncipality (kumaranalloor zonal) 2023-24-chunkam padinjarekkara&#x0d road tarring in ward no 11and 50-general civil work-1
Read moreKottayam muncipality ( kumaranalloor zonal ) 2023-24- side wall construction of thoppil edavazhi and concreting of nirmithi villuthra road ward no 10
Kottayam muncipality ( kumaranalloor zonal ) 2023-24- side wall construction of thoppil edavazhi and concreting of nirmithi villuthra road ward no 10
Read moreKottayam muncipality ( kumaranalloor zonal ) 2023-24- side wall construction of thoppil edavazhi and concreting of nirmithi villuthra road ward no 10
Kottayam muncipality ( kumaranalloor zonal ) 2023-24- side wall construction of thoppil edavazhi and concreting of nirmithi villuthra road ward no 10&#x0d
Read moreMla-sdf-kottayam muncipality - 2019-20-pullarikkunnu paraykkal road reconcreting and construction of sidewall in in ward no 50 of kumaranalloor zonal
Mla-sdf-kottayam muncipality - 2019-20-pullarikkunnu paraykkal road reconcreting and construction of sidewall in in ward no 50 of kumaranalloor zonal
Read moreKottayam muncipality (kumaranalloor zonal )2023 24 concreting of thuruthimana road and varisseri malleechira road tarring in ward no 50
Kottayam muncipality (kumaranalloor zonal )2023 24 concreting of thuruthimana road and varisseri malleechira road tarring in ward no 50&#x0d
Read moreKottayam muncipality (kumaranalloor zonal 2023 24) paruthikkuzhy road paruthykkuzhymattom road in ward no 05
Kottayam muncipality (kumaranalloor zonal 2023 24) paruthikkuzhy road paruthykkuzhymattom road in ward no 05
Read moreKottayam muncipality (kumaranalloor zonal 2023 24) paruthikkuzhy road paruthykkuzhymattom road in ward no 05
Kottayam muncipality (kumaranalloor zonal 2023 24) paruthikkuzhy road paruthykkuzhymattom road in ward no 05&#x0d
Read moreKottayam muncipality ( kumaranalloor zonal ) 2023-24-452/2024 - rennovation of drainage and road in nirmithi colony ward 10
Kottayam muncipality ( kumaranalloor zonal ) 2023-24 pro no 452/2024 rennovation of drainage and road in nirmithi colony ward 10&#x0d
Read moreKottayam muncipality ( kumaranalloor zonal) 2023-2024-maintenance of fish market building in ward no 02
Kottayam muncipality ( kumaranalloor zonal) 2023-2024-maintenance of fish market building in ward no 02
Read moreKottayam muncipality ( kumaranalloor zonal) 2023 2024 maintenance of fish market building in ward no 02
Kottayam muncipality ( kumaranalloor zonal) 2023 2024 maintenance of fish market building in ward no 02&#x0d
Read moreof your Industry type