Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Lp Cylinder Liner For 3 Hc 55 Compressor As Per Kpc Pt. No. 0910030350.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106264044 |
|
Reference Number |
01231570 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 8210 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | New Delhi |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/022024/106264044/viewNitPdf_4483252.pdf |
| Start Date | February 15, 2024 16:44 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/02/2024
Expired 919 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Lp cylinder liner for 3hc 55 compressor as per kpc pt. no. 0910030350.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreLp cylinder liner for 3hc 55 compressor as per kpc pt. no. 0910030350.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreLp cylinder liner for 3h c55 compressor as per kpc pt.no. 0910030350
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreLp cylinder liner for 3hc 55 compressor as per kpc pt. no. 091.003.350.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePercent u201c oil filter assembly for 3 hc 55 compressor as per kpc pt. no. 091.00.700.00 . percent u201d
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHp cylinder head bare of main compressor of m/s kpc model 3 hc 55, part no.0910060301.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more36 months poh kit for kpc air compressor model 3 hc-55 as per oem
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreKit of valve for kpc make 3 hc 55 compressor consisting of 2 items as under: (1) suction valve assly. to kpc pt no.09101385.50 qty= 3 nos. (2) delivery valve assly. to kpc pt no. 0910138650 qty= 3 nos.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePoh kit for kpc 3 hc 55 compressor consisting of 27 items as per annexure-a.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreClamping bush for delivery valve assembly for kpc make 3hc 55 compressor as per kpc pt. no.0910060900.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type