Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing Of Existing Deep Tube Well And Repalcement Of Defunct Submersible Pumps At Khagra Ccc Under Berhampore Division, Murshidabad.
|
| Description |
Repairing Of Existing Deep Tube Well And Repalcement Of Defunct Submersible Pumps At Khagra Ccc Under Berhampore Division, Murshidabad.
|
| Organisation | WEST BENGAL STATE ELECTRICITY DISTRIBUTION CO. LTD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_WBSED_969986_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MRO / C/ E-TENDER / 25-26 / F-176/16 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 2600 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Khagra CCC, Berhampore |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2358518 |
| Start Date | December 18, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/01/2026
Expired 239 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairing of existing deep tube well and replacement of defunct submersible pumps at raghunathganj and sagardighi 33/11 kv sub stations under raghunathganj division, dist murshidabad
Repairing of existing deep tube well and replacement of defunct submersible pumps at raghunathganj and sagardighi 33/11 kv sub-stations under raghunathganj division, dist-murshidabad
Read more2nd call for repairing of existing deep tube well and replacement of defunct submersible pumps at raghunathganj and sagardighi 33/11 kv sub stations under raghunathganj division, dist murshidabad.
2nd call for repairing of existing deep tube well and replacement of defunct submersible pumps at raghunathganj and sagardighi 33/11 kv sub stations under raghunathganj division, dist murshidabad.
Read moreAc spv deep well (submersible) pumping systems,ac spv deep well (submersible) pumping systems
Read more
Ac spv deep well (submersible) pumping systems,ac spv deep well (submersible) pumping systems
Read more
Ac spv deep well (submersible) pumping systems (v2),ac spv deep well (submersible) pumping systems
Read more
Ac spv deep well (submersible) pumping systems (v2),ac spv deep well (submersible) pumping systems
Read more
Repairing of different defunct submersible pumps within binpur-i panchayet samiti
Repairing of different defunct submersible pumps within binpur-i panchayet samiti
Read moreDc spv deep well (submersible) pumping systems,dc spv deep well (submersible) pumping systems,dc sp
Read more
of your Industry type