Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General Csm 2024 25 Annual Maintenance Of Lbmc From Ch. 17/500 Km To Ch. 22/950 Km General Civil Work
|
| Description |
General Csm 2024 25 Annual Maintenance Of Lbmc From Ch. 17/500 Km To Ch. 22/950 Km General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Irrigation Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_Irrig_681026_1 |
|
Reference Number |
IRR/IA/TR/1200/2024_5_13_12/1 |
| Tender Fee | 985 |
| EMD | 11161 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Cheerakuzhy Canal |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1059362 |
| Start Date | July 20, 2024 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/07/2024
Expired 766 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General-csm 2025-26-removal of obstruction in lbmc from ch. 0/000 km to 22/950 km -general civil work
General-csm 2025-26-removal of&#x0d obstruction in lbmc from ch. 0/000 km to&#x0d 22/950 km -general civil work
Read moreGeneral-csm 2024-25-removal of obstruction in lbmc from ch. 0/000km to 22/950 km -general civil work
General-csm 2024-25-removal of obstruction in lbmc from ch. 0/000km to 22/950 km -general civil work
Read moreGeneral-csm- 2023-24-urgent rectification works to lbmc near ch. 33/950 km-general civil work
General-csm- 2023-24-urgent rectification works to lbmc near ch. 33/950 km-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-csm- 2023-24-urgent rectification works to lbmc near ch. 33/950 km-general civil work
General-csm- 2023-24-urgent rectification works to lbmc near ch. 33/950 km-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-csm 2024-25-urgent removal of obstructions in lbmc from ch 22/950 km to 29/300 km and killimangalam, pynkulam, panjal branch canals - general civil work
General-csm 2024-25-urgent removal of obstructions in lbmc from ch 22/950 km to 29/300 km and killimangalam, pynkulam, panjal branch canals - general civil work
Read moreGeneral-csm- 2023-24-urgent removal of obstructions in lbmc from ch 22/950 km to 29/300 km and killimangalam, pynkulam, panjal branch canals-general civil work
General-csm- 2023-24-urgent removal of obstructions in lbmc from ch 22/950 km to 29/300 km and killimangalam, pynkulam, panjal branch canals-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-csm -2025-26-urgent removal of obstructions in lbmc from ch 22 950 km to 29 300 km and killimangalam, pynkulam, panjal branch canals-general civil work
General-csm -2025-26-urgent removal of&#x0d obstructions in lbmc from ch 22 950 km to&#x0d 29 300 km and killimangalam, pynkulam,&#x0d panjal branch canals-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-flood damages 2024-rectification of lbmc from ch 22/950 km to ch 40/900 km and branch canals-general civil work
Rectification of lbmc from ch 22/950 km to ch 40/900 km and branch canals
Read moreGeneral-csm 2023-24-urgent rectification works to lbmc between ch.19/000 km to 19/100km-general civil work
General-csm 2023-24-urgent rectification works to lbmc between ch.19/000 km to 19/100km-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type