Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
M S Bend Plate 90 Deg 175 X250 X2500 Mm,18 Mm M S Bend Plate 90 Deg 350 X1250 X2500
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Materials | Ministry of Mines |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3505013 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | June 07, 2023 14:34 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/06/2023
Expired 1163 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BIJAY STEEL INDUSTRIES | - | 27-06-2023 17:15:38 | MSE | MSE | Evaluated |
| 2 | INDFAB | - | 27-06-2023 19:00:21 | MSE | MSE | Evaluated |
| 3 | JAGANNATHAN ENGINEERING WORKS | - | 12-06-2023 17:08:55 | MSE | MSE | Evaluated |
| 4 | M/S. SHEETAL UDYOG. | - | 26-06-2023 15:34:35 | MSE | MSE | Evaluated |
| 5 | NASHEB INDIA | - | 13-06-2023 18:30:25 | MSE | MSE | Evaluated |
| 6 | ORIEN ENGINEERS PVT LTD | - | 04-07-2023 17:48:23 | MSE | MSE | Evaluated |
| 7 | SARAN INDUSTRIES | - | 24-06-2023 11:44:10 | MSE | MSE | Evaluated |
| 8 | Shyam Engineering | - | 27-06-2023 18:11:21 | MSE | MSE | Evaluated |
| 9 | YI ENGINEERING LLP | - | 24-06-2023 17:00:28 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MSE | Evaluated |
Knock-down and rebuilding of m/s ram nandan prasad , aurangabad , bihar
Knock-down and rebuilding of m/s ram nandan prasad , aurangabad , bihar
Read moreProcurement of dp3 positioner of bov from oem m/s kinetrol india pvt ltd for cpp lakwa
Procurement of dp3 positioner of bov from oem m/s kinetrol india pvt ltd for cpp lakwa
Read moreProviding irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.minakshi h madar in r s no.591/1 of bilagi village, 2.shri.mahadev s hiremani in r s no.241/1,2k/4 of arakeri village, 3.shri.syam y chalawadi in sy no.106/2,106/3,536b of kontikall village, 4.shri.yallappa m harijan in sy no.86/5 of sonna village, 5.smt.annapuranna shri chalawadi in sy no.52/1 of korti village, 6.smt.githa y madar in sy no.197/7 of kolur village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.minakshi h madar in r s no.591/1 of bilagi village, 2.shri.mahadev s hiremani in r s no.241/1,2k/4 of arakeri village, 3.shri.syam y chalawadi in sy no.106/2,106/3,536b of kontikall village, 4.shri.yallappa m harijan in sy no.86/5 of sonna village, 5.smt.annapuranna shri chalawadi in sy no.52/1 of korti village, 6.smt.githa y madar in sy no.197/7 of kolur village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Read moreBend ms 90deg 15mm,bend ms 90deg 65mm,bend ms 90deg 80mm heavy plain end,bend ms 90deg 150mm,bend m
Read more
Lad hor 90deg bend 2 mm thick 600 rad 150w,lad hor 90deg bend 2 mm thick 600 rad 300w,lad hor 90deg
Read more
Lad hor 90deg bend 2 mm thick 600 rad 150w,lad hor 90deg bend 2 mm thick 600 rad 300w,lad hor 90deg
Read more
of your Industry type