Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Cc Road From Mukul Mudi House Towards Bilash Mudi House Mouza Sarakandar Jl No 106 Plot No 482 Under Gazole Ii Gram Panchayat Of Gazole Dev Block Aap N0 65 (2024 25) Fund 15 Th F.C (Untied)
|
| Description |
Construction Of Cc Road From Mukul Mudi House Towards Bilash Mudi House Mouza Sarakandar Jl No 106 Plot No 482 Under Gazole Ii Gram Panchayat Of Gazole Dev Block Aap N0 65 (2024 25) Fund 15 Th F.C (Untied)
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_697411_1 |
|
Reference Number |
83/G-II GP/2023 DATE-20/06/2021 SL-4 |
| Tender Fee | 250 |
| EMD | 4000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GAZOLE II GRAM PANCHAYAT |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1519158 |
| Start Date | June 21, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/06/2024
Expired 800 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of cc road from dharani mudi house towards gokul mudi house mouza baniyal jl no -110 plot no -637 under gazole -ii gram panchayat. of gazole dev block . aap n0- 64 (2024-25) fund - 15 th f.c (untied)
Construction of cc road from dharani mudi house towards gokul mudi house mouza baniyal jl no -110 plot no -637 under gazole -ii gram panchayat. of gazole dev block . aap n0- 64 (2024-25) fund - 15 th f.c (untied)
Read moreConstruction of toilet at sarakandar adibashi ramkrishna club mouza- sarakandar jl no- 106 plot no- 430 under gazole ii gram panchayat,aap -33 (2025-26)
Construction of toilet at sarakandar adibashi ramkrishna club mouza- sarakandar jl no- 106 plot no- 430 under gazole ii gram panchayat,aap -33 (2025-26)
Read moreConstruction of cc road from sana murmu house towards antu murmu house mouza matoil jl no -100 under gazole- ii gram panchayat . of gazole dev block aap n0- 68 (2024-25) 1fund - 15 th f.c (untied)
Construction of cc road from sana murmu house towards antu murmu house mouza matoil jl no -100 under gazole- ii gram panchayat . of gazole dev block aap n0- 68 (2024-25) 1fund - 15 th f.c (untied)
Read moreConstruction of cc road from elip house towards madhu house mouza fatepur jl no 94 plot no 876 under gazole- ii gram panchayatof gazole dev block aap n0- 69 (2024-25) fund - 15 th f.c (untied)
Construction of cc road from elip house towards madhu house mouza fatepur jl no 94 plot no 876 under gazole- ii gram panchayatof gazole dev block aap n0- 69 (2024-25) fund - 15 th f.c (untied)
Read moreConstruction of cc road from narayan adhikari house towards kalipada sarkar house mouza shyamnagar jl no -109 plot no- 62 under gazole ii gram panchayat of gazole dev block aap n0- 63 (2024-25) fund - 15 th f.c (untied)
Construction of cc road from narayan adhikari house towards kalipada sarkar house mouza shyamnagar jl no -109 plot no- 62 under gazole ii gram panchayat of gazole dev block aap n0- 63 (2024-25) fund - 15 th f.c (untied)
Read moreConstruction of cover drain from hatimari gour gramin bank towards sadhana mudi house mouza -hatimari jl no -38 plot no -157 to 180 under gazole ii gram panchayat aap n0- 38 (2025-26)
Construction of cover drain from hatimari gour gramin bank towards sadhana mudi house mouza -hatimari jl no -38 plot no -157 to 180 under gazole ii gram panchayat aap n0- 38 (2025-26)
Read moreConstruction of pcc drain from manir house towards mukul house at jhunka.....aap no-30/2023-24
Construction of pcc drain from manir house towards mukul house at jhunka.....aap no-30/2023-24
Read moreConstruction of cc road from nh 81 towards adyanath mandal house mouza chhilimpur jl no 102 plot no 43 to 47 under gazole ii gram panchayat aap n0- 57
Construction of cc road from nh 81 towards adyanath mandal house mouza chhilimpur jl no 102 plot no 43 to 47 under gazole ii gram panchayat aap n0- 57
Read moreInstallation of submersible pump with filter machine and water tank and sokpit near matla murmu house mouza sarakandar jl no 106 plot no 629 under gazole ii garm panchayat
Installation of submersible pump with filter machine and water tank and sokpit near matla murmu house mouza sarakandar jl no 106 plot no 629 under gazole ii garm panchayat
Read moreInstallation of submersible pump with filter machine and water tank and sokpit near matla murmu house mouza sarakandar jl no 106 plot no 629 under gazole ii garm panchayat
Installation of submersible pump with filter machine and water tank and sokpit near matla murmu house mouza sarakandar jl no 106 plot no 629 under gazole ii garm panchayat
Read moreof your Industry type