Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Cellpack Dcl 20 Ltr For 5 Part Sysmex Automated Hematology Analyzer Xn L Series,Lysercell Wdf 5 Ltr
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Health & Family Welfare Department Gujarat | undefined |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4169005 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | November 03, 2023 22:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/11/2023
Expired 1026 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
R V MEDICARE
726654
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/s SEM TRAINERS & SYSTEMS | - | 29-11-2023 19:58:38 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 2 | OM ENTERPRISE | - | 29-11-2023 20:05:48 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 3 | R V MEDICARE | - | 17-11-2023 15:20:24 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | R V MEDICARE | Item Categories : CELLPACK DCL 20 Ltr For 5 part Sysmex Automated Hematology Analyzer XN L Series,LYSERCELL WDF 5 Ltr | 726654.00 | L1 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| CELLPACK DCL 20 Ltr For 5 part Sysmex Automated Hematology Analyzer XN L Series | NA | BOQ Item | 25 | ₹ 144200.000 |
| LYSERCELL WDF 5 Ltr For 5 part Sysmex Automated Hematology Analyzer XN L Series | NA | BOQ Item | 5 | ₹ 179200.000 |
| FLUROCELL WDF 84 ML For 5 part Sysmex Automated Hematology Analyzer XN L Series | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 120960.000 |
| CELLCLEAN 50 ML For 5 part Sysmex Automated Hematology Analyzer XN L Series | NA | BOQ Item | 3 | ₹ 22434.000 |
| CELLPACK DFL 1 Ltr For 5 part Sysmex Automated Hematology Analyzer XN L Series | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 36600.000 |
| FLUROCELL RET 24ML For 5 part Sysmex Automated Hematology Analyzer XN L Series | NA | BOQ Item | 3 | ₹ 223260.000 |
Cell pack dcl sysmex xn-550 20 ltr,cell pack dfl sysmex xn 550 1 ltr,lysercell wdf 210a,sulfolyser
Read more
Cell pack dcl sysmex xn 550 20 ltr,cell pack dfl sysmex xn 550 1 ltr,lyser cell wdf sysmex xn-550 5
Read more
Cell pack dcl sysmex xn 550 20 ltr,cell pack dfl sysmex xn 550 1 ltr,lyser cell wdf sysmex xn 550 5
Read more
Cell pack dcl sysmex xn 550 20 ltr,cell pack dfl sysmex xn 550 1 ltr,lyser cell wdf sysmex xn 550 5
Read more
Cell pack dcl sysmex xn 550 20 ltr,cell pack dfl sysmex xn 550 1 ltr,lyser cell wdf sysmex xn 550 5
Read more
Lysercell wdf 1x5 ltr for xn-550 hematology analyzer.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreLysercell wdf 1x5 ltr for xn-550 hematology analyzer.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type