Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Electrode To Drg No 765 06 Cd408,Cable To Drg No 675 10 Cd115,Gasket 700 40 260 08,Gasket 700 40 25
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence Production | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4347787 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | December 15, 2023 16:42 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/01/2024
Expired 972 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Defence Production
Organisation:
Armoured Vehicles Nigam Limited
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ARMOUR TECHNO INDUSTRIES | - | 04-01-2024 21:34:08 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 2 | GEM PRECISION TOOL PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 03-01-2024 14:47:44 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 3 | GOUTHAMI ENTERPRISES | - | 01-01-2024 21:03:44 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 4 | JJ INDUSTRIES | - | 04-01-2024 21:22:21 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 5 | M/S APT ENGINEERING WORKS | - | 01-01-2024 20:12:34 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 6 | S.V.R ENGINEERING WORKS | - | 19-12-2023 15:36:41 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 7 | SRI VAMSI ENGINEERING WORKS | - | 05-01-2024 13:29:04 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 8 | SRI VIJAY SAI ENGINEERING WORKS | - | 05-01-2024 13:45:04 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 9 | UNITED ENGINEERING WORKS | - | 24-12-2023 12:36:16 | MSE | Evaluated |