Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Gym Rubber Mat,False Ceiling,Cemented Jali 2x 1.5 Ft,False Ceiling Light,Wodden Frame 4 X 6 Feet,Cu
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4068726 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | October 10, 2023 22:44 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/10/2023
Expired 1052 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ARNAV ENTERPRISES | - | 15-10-2023 20:57:08 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | GEM SOLUTIONS | - | 15-10-2023 21:18:34 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | KISHORI SALES COMPANY | - | 15-10-2023 21:04:10 | MII MSE | Qualified |