Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Pcc Road From Bapi Das House Towards Pitch Road At Nuniasole Under Sankrail Gram Panchayat Within Sankrail Panchayat Samity
|
| Description |
Construction Of Pcc Road From Bapi Das&Amp#X0d
House Towards Pitch Road At Nuniasole Under&Amp#X0d
Sankrail Gram Panchayat Within Sankrail&Amp#X0d
Panchayat Samity
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_648859_1 |
|
Reference Number |
12/SANK /eNIT-05/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 6980 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Nuniasole |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1399362 |
| Start Date | January 18, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/02/2024
Expired 943 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Inastallation of submersible pump at kanarpar adibasipara at narugram within narugram gram panchayat under raina-i panchayat samity. under 15th cfc 2025-26
Inastallation of submersible pump at kanarpar adibasipara at narugram within narugram gram panchayat under raina-i panchayat samity. under 15th cfc 2025-26
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from purna mahata house to hemanta nayek house at gobindapur under sankrail gram panchayat within sankrail panchayat samity
Construction of pcc road from purna mahata&#x0d house to hemanta nayek house at&#x0d gobindapur under sankrail gram panchayat&#x0d within sankrail panchayat samity
Read moreConstruction of stall room at rangadiha bazar near sankrail gram panchayat office building under sankrail gram panchayat within sankrail panchayat samity
Construction of stall room at rangadiha bazar&#x0d near sankrail gram panchayat office building&#x0d under sankrail gram panchayat within sankrail&#x0d panchayat samity
Read moreConstruction of community hall near shib mandir at gobindapur under sankrail gram panchayat within sankrail panchayat samity .
Construction of community hall near shib mandir at gobindapur under sankrail gram panchayat within sankrail panchayat samity .
Read moreConstruction of conc road from makham das house towards bapi das house at nimdaha
Construction of conc road from makham das house towards bapi das house at nimdaha
Read moreConstruction of cc road at kadokotha from pitch road towards culvert under chandabila gp within nayagram panchayat samity (scheme id- 101013483)
Construction of cc road at kadokotha from pitch road towards culvert under chandabila gp within nayagram panchayat samity (scheme id- 101013483)
Read moreConstruction of cc road at kadokotha from pitch road towards culvert under chandabila gp within nayagram panchayat samity (scheme id- 101013483)
Construction of cc road at kadokotha from pitch road towards culvert under chandabila gp within nayagram panchayat samity (scheme id- 101013483)
Read moreConstruction of jalchatra under sankrail gram panchayat under sankrail panchayat samity
Construction of jalchatra under sankrail gram panchayat under sankrail panchayat samity
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from aijul baidya house towards mobarakpur ghoshpara under chandpur gp within rajarhat panchayat samity
Construction of pcc road from aijul baidya house towards mobarakpur ghoshpara under chandpur gp within rajarhat panchayat samity
Read moreof your Industry type