Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Monitor Tft,Pressure Roller,Teflon Sleeve,Fuse Drive Gear,Heating Element,Logic Card
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/4513572
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date January 20, 2024 19:06
End Date
Expired 30/01/2024

Expired 950 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 DEZIRE ENTERPRISES - 27-01-2024 13:29:09 MII Qualified
2 NS ENTERPRISES - 27-01-2024 13:44:02 MII Qualified
3 R.R TRADERS - 28-01-2024 19:10:37 MII Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 R.R TRADERS(MII) Item Categories : MONITOR TFT,PRESSURE ROLLER,TEFLON SLEEVE,FUSE DRIVE GEAR,HEATING ELEMENT,LOGIC CARD 20508.40 L1
2 NS ENTERPRISES (MII) Item Categories : MONITOR TFT,PRESSURE ROLLER,TEFLON SLEEVE,FUSE DRIVE GEAR,HEATING ELEMENT,LOGIC CARD 21160.00 L2
3 DEZIRE ENTERPRISES (MII) Item Categories : MONITOR TFT,PRESSURE ROLLER,TEFLON SLEEVE,FUSE DRIVE GEAR,HEATING ELEMENT,LOGIC CARD 21176.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise