Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repair And Maintenance Infrastructure Assets In C.P. Division During 2025 26. Sub Head Providing And Fixing Road Safety Equipments Under The Area Of Connaught Place.
|
| Description |
Repair And Maintenance Infrastructure Assets In C.P. Division During 2025 26.&Amp#X0d
Sub Head Providing And Fixing Road Safety Equipments Under The Area Of Connaught Place.&Amp#X0d
|
| Organisation | New Delhi Municipal Council | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_NDMC_275175_1 |
|
Reference Number |
19/EE(CP)/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 16838 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PALIKA KENDRA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://govtprocurement.delhi.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=362477 |
| Start Date | July 08, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
31/07/2025
Expired 400 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repair and maintenance infrastructure assets in c.p. division during 2025-26. sub head operation and maintenance of pumps in 07 nos. subway during monsoon season in connaught place area
Repair and maintenance infrastructure assets in c.p. division during 2025-26.&#x0d sub head operation and maintenance of pumps in 07 nos. subway during monsoon season in connaught place area&#x0d
Read moreRepair and maintenance infrastructure assets in c.p. division during 2025-26. sub head repairing of control panels and rewinding of dewatering pumps in service corridor connaught place.
Repair and maintenance infrastructure assets in c.p. division during 2025-26.&#x0d sub head repairing of control panels and rewinding of dewatering pumps in service corridor connaught place.
Read moreRepair and maintenance infrastructure assets in c.p. division during 2024-25. sh distempering painting on red spot yellow spot in connaught place area.
Repair and maintenance infrastructure assets in c.p. division during 2024-25. sh distempering painting on red spot yellow spot in connaught place area.
Read moreRepair and maintenance of infrastructure assets in c.p. division during 2023 24.sh operation maintenance of pumps in 07 subway during monsoon season in connaught place area.
Repair and maintenance of infrastructure assets in c.p. division during 2023 24.sh operation maintenance of pumps in 07 subway during monsoon season in connaught place area.
Read moreRepair and maintenance infrastructure assets in c.p. division during 2025-26.sub head repairing of channelizer and thermoplastic paint in middle circle connaught place under hanuman road service centre
Repair and maintenance infrastructure assets in c.p. division during 2025-26.sub head repairing of channelizer and thermoplastic paint in middle circle connaught place under hanuman road service centre&#x0d
Read moreRepair and maintenance infrastructure assets in c.p. division during 2022.23.
Repair and maintenance infrastructure assets in c.p. division during 2022.23. sh providing and fixing ss railings missing broken ms railing in central park and inner circle under cp division.
Read moreRepair and maintenance infrastructure assets in c.p. division during 2023.24 .
Repair and maintenance infrastructure assets in c.p. division during 2023.24 . sh running and operation of dewatering submersible pumps at panchkuian road drainage pump house and service tunnel of connaught place division
Read moreRepair and maintenance infrastructure assets in c.p. division during 2022.23 .
Repair and maintenance infrastructure assets in c.p. division during 2022.23 . sh repair of granite sand stone footpath including interlocking paver in central park under cp division.
Read moreRepair and maintenance infrastructure assets in c.p. division during 2023.24 .
Repair and maintenance infrastructure assets in c.p. division during 2023.24 . sh cleaning, sweeping and watch ward of 07 nos subways for the period of 75 days under c.p. division
Read moreRepair and maintenance infrastructure assets in c.p. division during 2023.24 .
Repair and maintenance infrastructure assets in c.p. division during 2023.24 . sh repair and replacement of submersible electric dewatering pump sets at pedestrian subways of connaught place division
Read moreof your Industry type