Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Mungpoo Rambhibazar Road Emergent Restoration Of Hillside Wall At 3.20 Km
|
| Description |
Mungpoo Rambhibazar Road Emergent Restoration Of Hillside Wall At 3.20 Km Under Darjeeling Highway Division In The District Of Darjeeling During The Year 2023 24
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_WBPWD_599092_1 |
|
Reference Number |
WBPWD(R)/NIT8e/23-24/AE/SHSDII |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | 9164 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Shaktigarh Siliguri |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 07, 2023 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/11/2023
Expired 1020 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual maintenance of kolala-yelekhyathanahalli road from ch 3.20 to 10.40 km for the year 2026-27 in tumkur taluk (total ch 3.20 to 10.40 km)
Annual maintenance of kolala-yelekhyathanahalli road from ch 3.20 to 10.40 km for the year 2026-27 in tumkur taluk (total ch 3.20 to 10.40 km)
Read moreImprovements to astoor to dev dev vana via malkapur road from km. 3.40 to 5.00 in bidar taluka (working reach km. km 3.20 to 3.765) under kkrdb-bdr25422388-micro-general for 2025-26
Improvements to astoor to dev dev vana via malkapur road from km. 3.40 to 5.00 in bidar taluka (working reach km. km 3.20 to 3.765) under kkrdb-bdr25422388-micro-general for 2025-26
Read moreRepair and restoration of lining portion from km 52.600 to 53.100 km of basavana bagewadi branch canal at kamanakeri village under mulwad lis stage-iii.
Repair and restoration of lining portion from km 52.600 to 53.100 km of basavana bagewadi branch canal at kamanakeri village under mulwad lis stage-iii.
Read moreAnnual maintenance of turuvekere - hullekere road to turuvekere - nittur road via sarigehalli, jakkanahalli, hattihalli road at ch 0.00 km to 6.20 km in turuvekere taluk for the year 2026-27 (0.00 km to 6.20 km)
Annual maintenance of turuvekere - hullekere road to turuvekere - nittur road via sarigehalli, jakkanahalli, hattihalli road at ch 0.00 km to 6.20 km in turuvekere taluk for the year 2026-27 (0.00 km to 6.20 km)
Read moreAnnual maintenance of talkere-bydrahalli road via honakere, muttagadahalli road at ch 0.00 km to 9.20 km in turuvekere taluk for the year 2026-27 (0.00 km to 14.00 km)
Annual maintenance of talkere-bydrahalli road via honakere, muttagadahalli road at ch 0.00 km to 9.20 km in turuvekere taluk for the year 2026-27 (0.00 km to 14.00 km)
Read moreAnnual maintenance of manechandur gate to nagegowdnapalya road via sondemaranahlli road at ch 0.00 km to 5.75 km in turuvekere taluk for the year 2026-27 (0.00 km to 5.75 km)
Annual maintenance of manechandur gate to nagegowdnapalya road via sondemaranahlli road at ch 0.00 km to 5.75 km in turuvekere taluk for the year 2026-27 (0.00 km to 5.75 km)
Read moreAnnual maintenance of talkere gollarahatti-bylahalli gate road via giddaanapalya- tumbepura road at ch 0.00 km to 5.00 km in turuvekere taluk for the year 2026-27 (0.00 km to 5.00 km)
Annual maintenance of talkere gollarahatti-bylahalli gate road via giddaanapalya- tumbepura road at ch 0.00 km to 5.00 km in turuvekere taluk for the year 2026-27 (0.00 km to 5.00 km)
Read moreSpecial repairs to ctc head wall and pipe replacement lateral l-1 at 0.500 km and l-5 at ch 1.300 km of dy 18 under ibc
Special repairs to ctc head wall and pipe replacement lateral l-1 at 0.500 km and l-5 at ch 1.300 km of dy 18 under ibc
Read moreConstruction of boundary wall and approach road at pss barari under esd katihar
Construction of boundary wall and approach road at pss barari under esd katihar
Read moreAnnual maintenance of hittalakoppa- lenkanahalli road at ch 0.00 km to 8.20 km in turuvekere taluk for the year 2026-27 (0.00 km to 8.20 km)
Annual maintenance of hittalakoppa- lenkanahalli road at ch 0.00 km to 8.20 km in turuvekere taluk for the year 2026-27 (0.00 km to 8.20 km)
Read moreof your Industry type