Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Mild Steel Angle Isa 100 X 100 X 10 X 10000 To The Specification Is:2062:2011 E 250 Grade A E Cu.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106547152 |
|
Reference Number |
AA241509 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kolkata |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/122024/106547152/viewNitPdf_4798398.pdf |
| Start Date | December 07, 2024 16:24 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/12/2024
Expired 616 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Mild steel angle isa 100 x 100 x 10 x 10000 to the specification is:2062:2011 e 250 grade a e cu.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMild steel angle isa 100 x 100 x 10 x 10000 to the specification is:2062:2011 e 250 grade a e cu.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMild steel angle isa 65x65x6x12000 to s [mild steel angle isa 65x65x6x12000 to specification is :2062:2011 e 250 grade a cu.]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMild steel angle isa 65x65x6x12000 to s [mild steel angle isa 65x65x6x12000 to specification is :2062:2011 e 250 grade a cu.]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMild steel angle isa 65x65x6x12000 to s [mild steel angle isa 65x65x6x12000 to specification is :2062:2011 e 250 grade a cu.]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMild steel angle isa 75 x 75 x 6 x 12000 to the specification is:2062:2011 e 250 grade.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMild steel angle isa 50x 50x6 mm in length 5.5 mtrs & above to specification is 2062/2011 e 250 grade a cu.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMild steel plates 5 x 1500 x 6300 mm to is:2062/2011 e 250 a cu.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMild steel angle isa 50x 50x6 mm in length 5.5 mtrs & above to specification is 2062/2011 e 250 grade a cu. firm should quote specifically specification is 2062/2011 e 250 grade a cu. and necessary test certificate should accompany at the supply
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMild steel angle isa 50x 50x6 mm in length 5.5 mtrs & above to specification is 2062/2011 e 250 grade a cu. firm should quote specifically specification is 2062/2011 e 250 grade a cu. and necessary test certificate should accompany at the supply
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type