Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Covered Pucca Drain From Gokulpur Dakshinpara Baskura Towards Boylakudi At Gokulpur Dakshinsansad Under Ashokgram Gram Panchayat Activity Code 94906550
|
| Description |
Construction Of Covered Pucca Drain From Gokulpur Dakshinpara Baskura Towards Boylakudi At Gokulpur Dakshinsansad Under Ashokgram Gram Panchayat Activity Code 94906550
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_816162_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT 11 SL 07 |
| Tender Fee | 250 |
| EMD | 4000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ASHOKGRAM GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1814910 |
| Start Date | February 17, 2025 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/02/2025
Expired 559 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of covered pucca drain from gokulpur dakshinpara baskura towards boylakudi at gokulpur sansad activity code 94906550
Construction of covered pucca drain from gokulpur dakshinpara baskura towards boylakudi at gokulpur sansad activity code 94906550
Read moreConstruction of covered pucca drain from kalabari towards culvert at ashokgram-ii sansad under ashokgram gram panchayat activity code 94899693
Construction of covered pucca drain from kalabari towards culvert at ashokgram-ii sansad under ashokgram gram panchayat activity code 94899693
Read moreConstruction of pucca covered drain abbas alis house towards sainkhoir baropukur at ashokgram-i sansad under ashokgram garam panchayat activity id 115682995
Construction of pucca covered drain abbas alis house towards sainkhoir baropukur at ashokgram-i sansad under ashokgram garam panchayat activity id 115682995
Read moreConstruction of covered pucca drain from kalabari towards mojammel house at nilhari sansad under ashokgram gram panchayat activity code 94898890
Construction of covered pucca drain from kalabari towards mojammel house at nilhari sansad under ashokgram gram panchayat activity code 94898890
Read moreConstruction of covered pucca drain from prokesh house towards amal house at ashokgram-ii
Construction of covered pucca drain from prokesh house towards amal house at ashokgram-ii
Read moreConstruction of covered pucca drain from nur mohammad house towards gholagari pond at udhuraprananathpur sansad under ashokgram garam panchayat activity id 115684036
Construction of covered pucca drain from nur mohammad house towards gholagari pond at udhuraprananathpur sansad under ashokgram garam panchayat activity id 115684036
Read moreConstruction of covered pucca drain from mayakuri mojammels pond towards nayanjuli at anchlahar-ii sansad under ashokgram garam panchayat activity id 115813615
Construction of covered pucca drain from mayakuri mojammels pond towards nayanjuli at anchlahar-ii sansad under ashokgram garam panchayat activity id 115813615
Read moreRepairing and maintenance of existing cc road at dakshinpara near masjid at ashokgram ii sangsad activity id 67189482
Repairing and maintenance of existing cc road at dakshinpara near masjid at ashokgram ii sangsad activity id 67189482
Read moreInstallation of mark ii tubewell with platform beside gokulpur dakshin hatpara sansad under ashokgram gram panchayat activity code 88999921
Installation of mark ii tubewell with platform beside gokulpur dakshin hatpara sansad under ashokgram gram panchayat activity code 88999921
Read moreConstruction of covered pucca drain from zp road towards house of azahar miah at nehemba sansad under ashokgram garam panchayat activity id 115994439
Construction of covered pucca drain from zp road towards house of azahar miah at nehemba sansad under ashokgram garam panchayat activity id 115994439
Read moreof your Industry type