Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
New Biomedical Waste Station And B Store At Super Specialty Hospital
|
| Description |
New Biomedical Waste Station And
B Store At Super Specialty Hospital.
|
| Organisation | Government of Jammu and Kashmir |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWDJK_221701_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Nit-28 e-tend/Cd-I/4574-90 dtd.14-07-2023 |
| Tender Fee | 800 |
| EMD | 49880 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineeer RNb Constr Divn No ISt Sgr |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jktenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 15, 2023 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/07/2023
Expired 1144 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Supply, installation and commissioning of ot equipments to rajiv gandhi super specialty hospital, raichur
Supply, installation and commissioning of ot equipments to rajiv gandhi super specialty hospital, raichur, karnataka
Read moreTender for supply of iv contrast and biomedical waste covers to cims teaching hospital, chamarajanagar
Tender for supply of iv contrast and biomedical waste covers to cims teaching hospital, chamarajanagar
Read moreServicing and overhauling of 8 mva, 66/11kv rbk2 unit generator transformer along with refilling of new transformer oil at bhadra generating station
Servicing and overhauling of 8 mva, 66/11kv rbk2 unit generator transformer along with refilling of new transformer oil at bhadra generating station as per scope of work mentioned in section-iii of the tender document.
Read moreConstruction work of dumping yard for biomedical collection in super specialty hospital kota
Construction work of dumping yard for biomedical collection in super specialty hospital kota
Read moreComposite work at super specialty hospital jaipur
Composite work at super specialty hospital jaipur
Read moreSpecified repairs to super specialty hospital at amravati.
Specified repairs to super specialty hospital at amravati.
Read moreSpecified repairs to super specialty hospital at amravati.
Specified repairs to super specialty hospital at amravati.
Read moreCmc of mgps at 1000 bed new hospital building,cmc of mgps at super specialty hospital building,cmc
Read more
Annual operation of lift at super specialty hospital rewa (m.p.)
Annual operation of lift at super specialty hospital rewa (m.p.)
Read moreConstruction of underground water tank at super specialty hospital amravati.
Construction of underground water tank at super specialty hospital amravati.
Read moreof your Industry type