Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Lenovo Idea Centre Aio 3 I,Lenovo Idea Centre Aio 3 I Intel I5,Hp Slim Desktop Pc,Annual Maintenance
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3929647 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | September 08, 2023 15:21 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/09/2023
Expired 1080 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ANAND ENTERPRISES | - | 17-09-2023 21:07:55 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | ICARE IT SOLUTIONS | - | 18-09-2023 09:54:09 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | M/S CHOUDHARY TRADERS | - | 17-09-2023 20:02:10 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | OM SAI ENTERPRISES | - | 17-09-2023 19:50:28 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | OM SAI ENTERPRISES(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : LENOVO IDEA CENTRE AIO 3I,LENOVO IDEA CENTRE AIO 3I INTEL I5,HP SLIM DESKTOP PC,ANNUAL MAINTENANCE | 198400.00 | L1 |
| 2 | M/S CHOUDHARY TRADERS (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : LENOVO IDEA CENTRE AIO 3I,LENOVO IDEA CENTRE AIO 3I INTEL I5,HP SLIM DESKTOP PC,ANNUAL MAINTENANCE | 203340.00 | L2 |
| 3 | ANAND ENTERPRISES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : LENOVO IDEA CENTRE AIO 3I,LENOVO IDEA CENTRE AIO 3I INTEL I5,HP SLIM DESKTOP PC,ANNUAL MAINTENANCE | 221225.00 | L3 |
| 4 | ICARE IT SOLUTIONS (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : LENOVO IDEA CENTRE AIO 3I,LENOVO IDEA CENTRE AIO 3I INTEL I5,HP SLIM DESKTOP PC,ANNUAL MAINTENANCE | 328900.00 | L4 |
Click
Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
of your Industry type