Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Paint Aluminium Brushing, Bright Finishing For General Purposes To Is:2339/1963 [Reaffirmed 2009].Packing In 4 Ltrs. Dual Containers [Aluminium Paste Packed In Polythene Bags And Dipped In 4 Ltrs Container].
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106249261 |
|
Reference Number |
54231266E |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Allahabad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/012024/106249261/viewNitPdf_4460459.pdf |
| Start Date | January 20, 2024 18:04 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/01/2024
Expired 958 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Aluminium paint brushing, bright finishing for general purpose to is: 2339/2013 (reaffirmed 2018) a
Read more
Aluminium paint brushing, bright finishing for general purpose to is:2339/2013 (reaffirmed 2018) and rdso amdt no. 1a rev-1.0 as an additional requirement. packing in 4 ltrs. dual container. (aluminium paste packed in polyurethane bags and dipped in 4 ltrs. containers)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAluminium paint brushing, bright finishing for general purpose to is:2339/2013 (reaffirmed 2018) and rdso amdt. no. 1a rev-1.0 as an additional requirement. packing in 4 ltrs. dual container. (aluminium paste packed in polyurethane bags and dipped in 4 ltrs. containers)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePaint aluminium brushing, bright finishi
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAluminium paint brushing, bright finishing
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAluminium paint brushing, bright finishing.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAluminium paint brushing, bright finishi
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAluminium paint brushing, bright finishi
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePaint aluminium brushing, bright finishing for general purposes
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePaint, aluminium brushing for general purpose and coating application with bright finish
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type