Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Led Light Fitting For Toilet Indication In Lhb Ac Coaches Type H1 (1 W) As Per Rcf Drg.No: Lw76097 Or Latest And Rdso Spec No: Rdso/Pe /Spec/Tl10091 2016 (Rev 1) Or Latest.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106605968 |
|
Reference Number |
45251033 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Secunderabad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/032025/106605968/viewNitPdf_4864601.pdf |
| Start Date | February 12, 2025 22:32 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/03/2025
Expired 541 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Gear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Gear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Read moreLed light fitting for toilet engaged indication in lhb ac coaches type h1 (1w) as per rdso spec no. rdso/pe/spec/tl/0091-2016 (rev.1) and rcf drg. no. lw76097
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreLed light fitting for toilet indication in lhb ac coaches type-h1 (1w) as per rcf drawing no: lw76097 with alteration a and confirming to rdso spec no: rdso/pe/spec/tl/ 0091-2016 (rev.1).
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreLed light fitting with night light for corridor area for lhb ac coaches type-m (9 w 1w) as per rcf drg.no: lw76091 or latest and rdso spec no: rdso/pe/spec/tl10091-2016 (rev 1).
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreLed light fitting for passenger area (cabin side) for lhb ac coaches type-l (18 w) as per rcf drg.no: lw76090 or latest and rdso spec no: rdso/pe/spec/tl10091-2016 (rev1).
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreLed light fitting for passenger area (cabin side) for lhb ac coaches type-l (18 w) as per rcf drg.no: lw76090 or latest and rdso spec no: rdso/pe/spec/tl10091-2016 (rev1).
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreLed light fitting for door way/ gang way area for lhb ac coaches type-n (9 w ) as per rcf drg.no: lw76099 or latest and rdso spec no: rdso/pe/spec/tl10091-2016 (rev 1).
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreLed light fitting for door way/ gang way area for lhb ac coaches type - n (9 w) as per rcf drg. no:lw76099 or latest and rdso spec no: rdso/pe/spec/tl10091-2016 (rev 1)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreLed light fitting for door way/ gang way area for lhb ac coaches type-n (9 w) as per rcf drg. no: lw76099 or latest and rdso spec no: rdso/pe/spec/tl10091-2016 (rev 1).
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreLed light fitting for door way/ gang way area for lhb ac coaches type-n (9 w) as per rcf drg. no: lw76099 or latest and rdso spec no: rdso/pe/spec/tl10091-2016 (rev 1).
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type