Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Heavy Duty Central Hole Basin Mixture Tap 15 Mm. Dia With C.P. Connector 1/2 Inch Dia 300 Mm. Long, Make Jaquar, Hindware, Parryware. Is:8931:Latest (Material Used In Lavatory Of Ra Coaches)
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106390832 |
|
Reference Number |
10247030 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Gorakhpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/072024/106390832/viewNitPdf_4622267.pdf |
| Start Date | June 27, 2024 21:37 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/07/2024
Expired 793 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Europian pattern commode model-regular(s), make-hindware, parryware, mexcera or similar (item used in slr lavatory)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreC.p. brass two way angle valve 15 mm make parryware or similar
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreWall mixture with telephonic hand er roses complete (material used in ra coaches), make- jaquar-con-chr-273 knupr, plumber-spb4100, cera-f200240, hindware-f330018cp is:8931:latest.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreWash basin size 400 mm x 550 mm make parryware or similar
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSingle lever basin mixer for hot and cold make cera comma hindware comma and jaquar,stop cock exter
Read more
Table top basin mixer 155x 600 mm make jaquar or similar
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreTwo way bib cock 1/2 inch confirming to specification no sku:210430051 and to rcf drawing no.ed63007, item-09, alt. nil.make: somany/parryware/jaquar/hindware
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreTwo way bib cock 1/2 inch confirming to specification no sku:210430051 and to rcf drawing no.ed63007, item-09, alt. nil.make: somany/parryware/jaquar/hindware
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreTwo way bib cock 1/2 inch confirming to specification no sku:210430051 and to rcf drawing no.ed63007, item-09, alt. nil.make: somany/parryware/jaquar/hindware
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type