Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Clutch Plate Assy,Sprocket Final Drive,Chain,Sprocket 14 T,Assy Link Rod,End Steering Tie Rod,Assy V
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3876639 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | August 26, 2023 14:50 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/09/2023
Expired 1096 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | CHAUDHARY AUTO TRADERS | - | 04-09-2023 22:00:48 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | HI-TECH TRADERS | - | 04-09-2023 22:06:52 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | QUALITY TRADERS | - | 04-09-2023 20:56:32 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | QUALITY TRADERS(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : CLUTCH PLATE ASSY,SPROCKET FINAL DRIVE,CHAIN,SPROCKET 14T,ASSY LINK ROD,END STEERING TIE ROD,ASSY V | 15920.64 | L1 |
| 2 | CHAUDHARY AUTO TRADERS (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : CLUTCH PLATE ASSY,SPROCKET FINAL DRIVE,CHAIN,SPROCKET 14T,ASSY LINK ROD,END STEERING TIE ROD,ASSY V | 16693.00 | L2 |
| 3 | HI-TECH TRADERS (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : CLUTCH PLATE ASSY,SPROCKET FINAL DRIVE,CHAIN,SPROCKET 14T,ASSY LINK ROD,END STEERING TIE ROD,ASSY V | 18130.00 | L3 |