Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Anjarakandy Gp 2023 24 Project No 73 Kuzhimbalod Muzhappala Canal Road Retarring
|
| Description |
Anjarakandy Gp 2023 24 Project No 73 Kuzhimbalod Muzhappala Canal Road Retarring
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_600940_2 |
|
Reference Number |
AE/AGP/TN-2/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1870 |
| EMD | 21182 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/o Assistant Engineer Anjarakandy GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 08, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/09/2023
Expired 1080 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of road from itaga k village to kalaburagi central jail and construction of road from khanadal to central jail of afzalpur constituency in kalaburagi taluka under 5054 for the year 2023-24.
Construction of road from itaga k village to kalaburagi central jail and construction of road from khanadal to central jail of afzalpur constituency in kalaburagi taluka under 5054 for the year 2023-24.
Read moreConstruction of c.c. road in s.c. colonies at chattar tanda, chattar ramji nayak tanda, gorebal tanda, mincheri tanda, kachapur, kalapur tanda, goudur tanda, gaddagi tanda and todaki tanda villages in lingasugur taluka of raichur district.under kkrdb(micro) for the year 2023-24 rch231924147
Construction of c.c. road in s.c. colonies at chattar tanda, chattar ramji nayak tanda, gorebal tanda, mincheri tanda, kachapur, kalapur tanda, goudur tanda, gaddagi tanda and todaki tanda villages in lingasugur taluka of raichur district.under kkrdb(micro) for the year 2023-24 rch231924147
Read moreAnjarakandy gp 2023 24 project no 75 muzhappala thattyod road retarring
Anjarakandy gp 2023 24 project no 75 muzhappala thattyod road retarring
Read moreAnjarakandy gp 2023 24 project no 78 muzhappala uchulikunnu metta thazhe kavinmoola road retaring
Anjarakandy gp 2023 24 project no 78 muzhappala uchulikunnu metta thazhe kavinmoola road retaring
Read moreAnjarakandy gp 2023 24 project no 82 alinkkeezh chakyali road retarring
Anjarakandy gp 2023 24 project no 82 alinkkeezh chakyali road retarring
Read moreAnnual plan-munderi gp-proj no.227/2023-24-muzhappala vattapoyil canal road retaring-
Annual plan-munderi gp-proj no.227/2023-24-muzhappala vattapoyil canal road retaring-
Read moreUppukuzhi canal road retarring -project no-50/2023-24 in thenmala gp
Uppukuzhi canal road retarring -project no-50/2023-24 in thenmala gp
Read moreAnjarakandy gp 2023 24 project no 85 parapram kannanpeedika road retaring
Anjarakandy gp 2023 24 project no 85 parapram kannanpeedika road retaring
Read moreAnjarakandy gp 2023 24 project no 69 parambukari vayal ems road retaring
Anjarakandy gp 2023 24 project no 69 parambukari vayal ems road retaring
Read moreAnjarakandy gp 2023 24 project no 77 koorente peedika uchulikunnu road retaring
Anjarakandy gp 2023 24 project no 77 koorente peedika uchulikunnu road retaring
Read moreof your Industry type