Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
65 Inches Led Tv,75 Inches Led Tv
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence Production | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3900705 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | September 02, 2023 14:18 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/09/2023
Expired 1080 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BINARY SYSTEMS PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : Sony Model : Display Title : Display | 20-09-2023 10:56:25 | MII | Qualified |
| 2 | COOL STAR | Make : SONY Model : Sony Bravia 164 cm (65 inches) 4K Ultra HD Smart L Title : Sony Bravia 164 cm (65 inches) 4K Ultra HD Smart LED Google TV KD-65X75L (Black) | 18-09-2023 22:51:47 | MII | Qualified |
| 3 | EVANTAGE TECH SOLUTIONS | Make : Sony Model : Sony 65 " KD-65X82L Title : Sony 65" KD-65X82L | 13-09-2023 20:12:21 | MII | Qualified |
| 4 | GLOBAL ELECTRONICS | Make : SONY Model : KD-65X75K Title : 65 INCHES LED TV | 20-09-2023 10:07:30 | MII | Disqualified |
| 5 | NECTAR INFOSYSTEMS INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : 65 INCHES LED TV Model : 65 inch LED TV Title : 65 inch LED TV | 19-09-2023 18:28:44 | MII | Qualified |
| 6 | ONLINE SYSTEMS | Make : NA Model : KD65X75L Title : 65Inches LED TV | 12-09-2023 11:22:05 | MII | Qualified |
| 7 | PENTAGON TECH FUSION SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : SONY Model : (KD-65X75K Title : Sony Smart Television Tv 65 Inch 4K Ultra HD | 20-09-2023 10:43:53 | MII | Disqualified |
| 8 | PROTECH MICROSYSTEMS INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : SONY Model : 5116877-84430406366-cat Title : SONY LED TV MODEL KD-65X75L | 14-09-2023 15:09:15 | MII | Qualified |
Advance work (including seedlings raising) at kalasapura s.f. payagondanahalli sy.no. 65 of chiikamagaluru range. ext-25.00 ha. under ddf.
Advance work (including seedlings raising) at kalasapura s.f. payagondanahalli sy.no. 65 of chiikamagaluru range. ext-25.00 ha. under ddf.
Read moreSelection of a supplier for supply of energy efficient appliances i.e. led bulb, led tube light and bldc ceiling fan to the selected govt. schools across bihar state.
Selection of a supplier for supply of energy efficient appliances i.e. led bulb, led tube light and bldc ceiling fan to the selected govt. schools across bihar state.
Read moreProviding and fixing of led street light at ward no 11 17 18
Providing and fixing of led street light at ward no 11 17 18
Read moreMaintenance of led bulbs and street lights for all villages of kestur gram panchayath
Maintenance of led bulbs and street lights for all villages of kestur gram panchayath
Read moreProviding and fixing of led street light at required street poles in guttal tp limit
Providing and fixing of led street light at required street poles in guttal tp limit
Read moreSelection of solar power developers for setting up of 150 mw solar pv power projects with 75 mw/300 mwh energy storage systems (ess) in the state of bihar under tariff-based competitive bidding
Selection of solar power developers for setting up of 150 mw solar pv power projects with 75 mw/300 mwh energy storage systems (ess) in the state of bihar under tariff-based competitive bidding
Read moreDeployment of a led vehicle on contract basis for a period of one year to give awareness on cattle and cattle farming.
Deployment of a led vehicle on contract basis for a period of one year to give awareness on cattle and cattle farming.
Read moreRepair replacement of conventional light fittings with energy efficient led light fittings in bolarum area under age em (n) of ge (north) secunderabad
Repair replacement of conventional light fittings with energy efficient led light fittings in bolarum area under age em (n) of ge (north) secunderabad
Read moreRepair/maint of internal wiring alongwith accessories, led fittings, mcbs, dbs including repair to acs/desert coolers at dgqa badarpur under ge (af) tughlakabad
Repair/maint of internal wiring alongwith accessories, led fittings, mcbs, dbs including repair to acs/desert coolers at dgqa badarpur under ge (af) tughlakabad
Read moreof your Industry type