Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Sr To Kurtamgarh To Gumudumaha Road Wbm Gr Iii Bt For The Year 2023 24
|
| Description |
Sr To Kurtamgarh To Gumudumaha Road Wbm Gr Iii Bt For The Year 2023 24
|
| Organisation | Government of Odisha |
| Tender Id | 2023_CERWI_90789_1 |
|
Reference Number |
01/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 4000 |
| EMD | 7570 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | RURAL WORKS DIVISION, BALIGUDA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tendersodisha.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 18, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/07/2023
Expired 1132 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of road from itaga k village to kalaburagi central jail and construction of road from khanadal to central jail of afzalpur constituency in kalaburagi taluka under 5054 for the year 2023-24.
Construction of road from itaga k village to kalaburagi central jail and construction of road from khanadal to central jail of afzalpur constituency in kalaburagi taluka under 5054 for the year 2023-24.
Read moreConstruction of r.c.c drain from om prakash barnwal main road chanpattia ji house via kishori master kalicharan prasad ji house to near parduman ram ji house under nagar nigam bettiah during the year 2022-2023.
Construction of r.c.c drain from om prakash barnwal main road chanpattia ji house via kishori master kalicharan prasad ji house to near parduman ram ji house under nagar nigam bettiah during the year 2022-2023.
Read moreSr to kurtamgarh to gumudumaha road pothole repair for the year 2023-24
Sr to kurtamgarh to gumudumaha road pothole repair for the year 2023-24
Read moreSr to kurtamgarh to gumudumaha road wearing coat and floor protection for the year 2023-24
Sr to kurtamgarh to gumudumaha road wearing coat and floor protection for the year 2023-24
Read moreSr to kurtamgarh to gumudumaharoad sdbc and earth work for the year 2023-24
Sr to kurtamgarh to gumudumaharoad sdbc and earth work for the year 2023-24
Read moreSr to rd road t3 to rupagaon such as protection berm repair wbm gr iii in patches pmc from ch 1.200km. to 1.780km.for the year 2023-24 in the district of kandhamal
Sr to rd road t3 to rupagaon such as protection berm repair wbm gr iii in patches pmc from ch 1.200km. to 1.780km.for the year 2023-24 in the district of kandhamal
Read moreS/r to nh-5(oskiakhol) to nakithana via jankia road for the year 2023-24 (such as earthwork, gsb, gr-ii, gr-iii metalling and bt)
S/r to nh-5(oskiakhol) to nakithana via jankia road for the year 2023-24 (such as earthwork, gsb, gr-ii, gr-iii metalling and bt)
Read moreSr hlc range-iii to ranjit g.p.road for the year 2023-24
Sr hlc range-iii to ranjit g.p.road for the year 2023-24
Read moreSpecial repair of jagdalpur to dava road such as renewal coat with sdbc and wbm gr-ii and gr-iii from ch. 8/050km to 12/050km for the year 2023-24
Special repair of jagdalpur to dava road such as renewal coat with sdbc and wbm gr-ii and gr-iii from ch. 8/050km to 12/050km for the year 2023-24
Read moreMaintenance of road from mokam para jb school to tin ghoria para during the year 2023-24/sh wbm-iii, carpeting etc.(l-0.60km)/gr-ii.
Maintenance of road from mokam para jb school to tin ghoria para during the year 2023-24/sh wbm-iii, carpeting etc.(l-0.60km)/gr-ii.
Read moreof your Industry type