Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Servo Gauges For Lpg Storage Vessels
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | INDIAN OIL CORPORATION LIMITED | Ministry of Petroleum and Natural Gas |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5040216 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | June 12, 2024 16:53 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/06/2024
Expired 806 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ABHIVRUDH SOLUTIONS LLP | Make : ENDRESS+HAUSER Model : NMS81 Title : SERVO LEVEL GAUGE | 22-06-2024 09:00:25 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 2 | Alpha Instrumentation and Allied Services | Make : HONEYWELL Model : Smart Servo 954A Title : Servo Type Level Transmitter | 21-06-2024 19:48:13 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 3 | ENDRESS + HAUSER (INDIA) PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : ENDRESS+HAUSER Model : NMS81-BC2BB1B1A2AC3FD11BEA1ATJNTC+JAR1R3Z1 Title : SERVO LEVEL GAUGE FOR LPG | 22-06-2024 08:48:34 | N/A | Qualified |
| 4 | GROWWELL ENGINEERS | Make : HONEYWELL SERVO GAUGE Model : 954 SMART SERVO FLEX LINE GAUGE Title : 954 SMART SERVO FLEX LINE GAUGE | 22-06-2024 10:19:01 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 5 | HONEYWELL AUTOMATION INDIA LIMITED | Make : Honeywell Model : SMART SERVO 954 Title : 954_ SERVO GAUGE | 21-06-2024 18:06:06 | N/A | Qualified |
Transportation of cylinders from bpcl jaipur to ajmer lpg plant
Transportation of cylinders from bpcl jaipur to ajmer lpg plant
Read moreSupply, installation, integration, commissioning and maintenance of body-worn cameras and network attached storage system for erss-112
Supply, installation, integration, commissioning and maintenance of body-worn cameras and network attached storage system for erss-112
Read moreProvn of defi lubricating and grease storage shed for akash regt at klp of ad msl regt at bikaner mil stn under ge (n) bikaner
Provn of defi lubricating and grease storage shed for akash regt at klp of ad msl regt at bikaner mil stn under ge (n) bikaner
Read moreSelection of solar power developers for setting up of 150 mw solar pv power projects with 75 mw/300 mwh energy storage systems (ess) in the state of bihar under tariff-based competitive bidding
Selection of solar power developers for setting up of 150 mw solar pv power projects with 75 mw/300 mwh energy storage systems (ess) in the state of bihar under tariff-based competitive bidding
Read moreDesign, manufacture, supply, transportation, erection, testing and commissioning of 60 kl vertical milk storage silo vmst with associated accessories and allied works on turnkey basis at bemul dairy
Design, manufacture, supply, transportation, erection, testing and commissioning of 60 kl vertical milk storage silo vmst with associated accessories and allied works on turnkey basis at bemul dairy
Read moreE-tender for finalizing sor for branding jobs for udaipur lubes territory
E-tender for finalizing sor for branding jobs for udaipur lubes territory
Read moreRequest for proposal for selection of a third party auditor (tpa) for biharone project
Request for proposal for selection of a third party auditor (tpa) for biharone project
Read moreTwo years rate contract for supply for floweserve sanmar seal spares for mumbai refinery
Two years rate contract for supply for floweserve sanmar seal spares for mumbai refinery
Read moreProcurement of deflector liner for mill for ytps
Procurement of deflector liner for mill for ytps
Read moreRequest for proposal for selection of agency for establishment of bihar msme studio under ramp
Request for proposal for selection of agency for establishment of bihar msme studio under ramp
Read moreof your Industry type