Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Glass Cleaner, Liquid (V2) As Per Is 8540,Staplers (V2),Staplers (V2),Correspondence Envelopes (V2)
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5427771 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | September 23, 2024 15:15 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/09/2024
Expired 705 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ESS KAY HOME CARE | Make : Nature Clean Model : 8908009909602 | 28-09-2024 13:08:05 | MII | Disqualified |
| 2 | EXPRESS ENTERPRISES | Make : NA Model : (Glass Cleaner Liquid) | 27-09-2024 22:35:04 | MII | Qualified |
| 3 | M/S RELIABLE OFFICE SUPPLIERS | Make : colin Model : COLIN 500ML | 28-09-2024 16:52:02 | MII | Qualified |
| 4 | SHIV TRADERS | Make : NA Model : GLASS CLEANER 500ML | 29-09-2024 11:11:30 | MII | Qualified |
| 5 | SUPREME TRADERS | Make : NA Model : (Glass Cleaner Liquid) | 27-09-2024 21:12:44 | MII | Qualified |