Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Meta Quest3 Advance,Spiral Binding Machine,Water Bottle,Cell Aaa Rechargeable,Cell Aaa Charger
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4617307 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 11, 2024 19:01 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/02/2024
Expired 922 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Defence
Organisation:
Mod Sectt Establishment
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S Hitesh Enterprises | - | 18-02-2024 19:49:51 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | M/S NETMASTER | - | 16-02-2024 10:25:42 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | S M International | - | 16-02-2024 08:30:40 | MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | SHREE RAM ASSOCIATES | - | 17-02-2024 09:58:12 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | S M International(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Meta Quest3 Advance,Spiral Binding Machine,Water Bottle,Cell AAA Rechargeable,Cell AAA Charger | 199820.00 | L1 |
| 2 | M/S NETMASTER (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Meta Quest3 Advance,Spiral Binding Machine,Water Bottle,Cell AAA Rechargeable,Cell AAA Charger | 207460.00 | L2 |
| 3 | SHREE RAM ASSOCIATES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Meta Quest3 Advance,Spiral Binding Machine,Water Bottle,Cell AAA Rechargeable,Cell AAA Charger | 207832.00 | L3 |
| 4 | M/S Hitesh Enterprises (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Meta Quest3 Advance,Spiral Binding Machine,Water Bottle,Cell AAA Rechargeable,Cell AAA Charger | 216552.00 | L4 |