Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Telephone Cable Unarmoured 20 Pair 0.63 Mm Dia,Telephone Cable Unarmoured 10 Pair 0.63 Mm Dia,Telep
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | PVUNL | Ministry of Power |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3626451 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | July 07, 2023 16:02 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/07/2023
Expired 1133 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AAR ESS EXIM PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 27-07-2023 10:34:26 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | BHARATHI ENTERPRISES | - | 15-07-2023 16:32:51 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 3 | GIRDHAR ENTERPRISES | - | 28-07-2023 10:28:27 | MII | Qualified |
| 4 | INDUSTRIAL AND TRADE LINKS | - | 20-07-2023 11:16:51 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 5 | M/S KRITIKA COMPUTERS | - | 24-07-2023 08:29:12 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 6 | MANAV ASSOCIATES | - | 28-07-2023 10:43:20 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 7 | NETWORK CABLES | - | 25-07-2023 16:25:18 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 8 | R.K. INDUSTRIES | - | 27-07-2023 16:15:52 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 9 | RAMA SALES CORPN | - | 28-07-2023 10:57:23 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 10 | V.S CABLES | - | 15-07-2023 15:52:46 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Telephone cable unarmoured 20 pair 0.63 mm dia,telephone cable unarmoured 10 pair 0.63 mm dia,telep
Read more
Telephone cable unarmoured 5 pair 0.63 mm dia,single pair 0.5 mm copper telephone cable,cat 6 utp c
Read more
Telephone cable 20 pair x 0.63 mm, cu.,telephone cable 50 pair x 0.63 mm, cu.,telephone cable 100 p
Read more
Pijf armoured underground telephone cable 20 pair of 0.63 mm dia
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more2 pair unarmoured telephone cable,10 pair unarmoured telephone cable,50 pair unarmoured telephone c
Read more
20 pair pijf cable 0.63 mm dia
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCable telephone armoured 50 pair 1700003925,cable telephone armoured 20 pair 1700003924,cable telep
Read more
Telephone cable armoured 10 pair 0.63 mm dia jelly filled copper conductor,single pair 0.5 mm coppe
Read more
20 pair pijf cable 0.63 mm dia underground---etc
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type