Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pcc Road With Guard Wall From Habibul Mir To Mani Mallik Via Sk Amirul Islam House At Kaurchandi
|
| Description |
Pcc Road With Guard Wall From Habibul Mir To Mani Mallik Via Sk Amirul Islam House At Kaurchandi
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_ZPHD_597121_2 |
|
Reference Number |
135/Amal/15th FC UNTIED/2023 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 3059 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AMALHANDA GRAM PANCHAYAT |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 01, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/11/2023
Expired 1019 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of cc road from house of islam mallik towards house of sk giyal at sahana under kapasharia gp
Construction of cc road from house of islam mallik towards house of sk giyal at sahana under kapasharia gp
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from nasir sk door to nikai mallik door a t dighalgram
Construction of pcc road from nasir sk door to nikai mallik door a t dighalgram
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from niyamat sk door to firoj mallik door at dighalgram uttor
Construction of pcc road from niyamat sk door to firoj mallik door at dighalgram uttor
Read moreConstruction of pcc from sk najrul islam house to rajak house via anisur house
Construction of pcc from sk najrul islam house to rajak house via anisur house
Read moreConstruction of plain cement concreate road at kumarpur from farid mallik house to sk musiyar jamal house via sk nurul islam house booth no 62
Construction of plain cement concreate road at kumarpur from farid mallik house to sk musiyar jamal house via sk nurul islam house booth no 62
Read morePcc road from perai mallik house towards mother sk house at basudebpur vi under majhergram gp
Pcc road from perai mallik house towards mother sk house at basudebpur vi under majhergram gp
Read moreConstruction of guard wall with pcc from belal hossain to ali hossain mallik house at denan
Construction of guard wall with pcc from belal hossain to ali hossain mallik house at denan
Read morePcc road project at inai sk house to natu mallik house at akandadanga one under majhergram gp
Pcc road project at inai sk house to natu mallik house at akandadanga one under majhergram gp
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from jahirul islam house to sahirul sk house at kulora fund mplad
Construction of pcc road from jahirul islam house to sahirul sk house at kulora fund mplad
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from ho sk asgar ali towards ho nur ali via ho sk amirul at darbeshpur under naita malpaharpur gram panchayat. (activity id- 113489491)
Construction of pcc road from ho sk asgar ali towards ho nur ali via ho sk amirul at darbeshpur under naita malpaharpur gram panchayat. (activity id- 113489491)
Read moreof your Industry type