Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Assy Fuel Filter,Kit Pad Assy Front,Water Separator,Air Filter Element,Assy Oil Filter,Speedometer
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4202474 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | November 11, 2023 22:55 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/11/2023
Expired 1018 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | POOJA TRADERS | - | 13-11-2023 16:59:18 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | QUALITY UNIFORMS | - | 13-11-2023 17:09:00 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | Vikrant Traders | - | 13-11-2023 16:50:17 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Vikrant Traders | Item Categories : ASSY FUEL FILTER,KIT PAD ASSY FRONT,WATER SEPARATOR,AIR FILTER ELEMENT,ASSY OIL FILTER,SPEEDOMETER | 36640.00 | L1 |
| 2 | POOJA TRADERS | Item Categories : ASSY FUEL FILTER,KIT PAD ASSY FRONT,WATER SEPARATOR,AIR FILTER ELEMENT,ASSY OIL FILTER,SPEEDOMETER | 37688.00 | L2 |
| 3 | QUALITY UNIFORMS | Item Categories : ASSY FUEL FILTER,KIT PAD ASSY FRONT,WATER SEPARATOR,AIR FILTER ELEMENT,ASSY OIL FILTER,SPEEDOMETER | 38443.00 | L3 |