Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Augmentation Of 132k V S/Stn. Beer From 1x40/50 Mva,132/33 K V Plus 2x10/16 Mva,132/11k V T/Es To 1x40/50 Plus 1x20/25 Mva, 132/33 Lv Plus 2x10/16 Mva,132/11k V T/Fs F.Y.2024 25
|
| Description |
Augmentation Of 132k V S/Stn. Beer From 1x40/50 Mva,132/33 K V Plus 2x10/16 Mva,132/11k V T/Es To 1x40/50 Plus 1x20/25 Mva, 132/33 Lv Plus 2x10/16 Mva,132/11k V T/Fs F.Y.2024 25
|
| Organisation | Haryana Board Corporation | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_HBC_441948_1 |
|
Reference Number |
2025904D2ACC 3DAB 4284 8253 F624A3882C8E967HVP |
| Tender Fee | 2360 |
| EMD | 13070 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Hisar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.hry.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=519352 |
| Start Date | April 23, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/05/2025
Expired 486 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Turn key contract for design, engineering, construction, testing and commissioning of two(02) nos. of 2x10 mva, 33/11 kv new pss at belwdangi & sitalpur in katihar district along with associated 33 kv and 11 kv lines under state plan.
Turn key contract for design, engineering, construction, testing and commissioning of two(02) nos. of 2x10 mva, 33/11 kv new pss at belwdangi & sitalpur in katihar district along with associated 33 kv and 11 kv lines under state plan.
Read moreAugmentation of 220kv substation rewari from 3x100mva, 220/132kv plus (1x40/50mva plus 2x20/25mva) 132/33kv plus 2x10/16mva, 132/11kv t/fs to 3x100mva, 220/132kv plus (2x40/50mva plus 1x20/25mva) 132/33kv plus 2x10/16mva
Augmentation of 220kv substation rewari from 3x100mva, 220/132kv plus (1x40/50mva plus 2x20/25mva) 132/33kv plus 2x10/16mva, 132/11kv t/fs to 3x100mva, 220/132kv plus (2x40/50mva plus 1x20/25mva) 132/33kv plus &#x0d 2x10/16mva
Read moreCivil works for increasing capacity from (1x63 plus 1x40) mva 132/33 kv plus 1x20 mva 132/37.50 kv to (1x63 plus 1x40) mva 132/33 kv plus 1x20 mva 132/33 kv transformer at 132 kv sub station bhoor, bulandshahr
Civil works for increasing capacity from (1x63 plus 1x40) mva 132/33 kv plus 1x20 mva 132/37.50 kv to (1x63 plus 1x40) mva 132/33 kv plus 1x20 mva 132/33 kv transformer at 132 kv sub station bhoor, bulandshahr
Read moreAugmentation of 132 kv s/stn. loharu from 1x40/50 mva 132/33 kv plus 2x10/16 mva ,132/11 kv t/f to 1x40/50 mva plus 1x20/25 mva 132/33 kv plus 2x10/16 mva 132/11 kv t/fs subject to shifting its load to 220 kv s/stn. dadhibana with augmentation from 2
Augmentation of 132 kv s/stn. loharu from 1x40/50 mva 132/33 kv plus 2x10/16 mva ,132/11 kv t/f to 1x40/50 mva plus 1x20/25 mva 132/33 kv plus 2x10/16 mva 132/11 kv t/fs subject to shifting its load to 220 kv s/stn. dadhibana with augmentation from 2
Read moreAugmentation of from 3x100mva 220/132kv, (1x20/25 plus 1x40/50) mva 132/33kv plus1x10/16mva, 132/11kv t/fs to 3x100mva, 220/132kv plus 2x40/50mva 132/33kv plus1x10/16mva, 132/11kv t/fs.220kv s/stn. hvpnl, isharwal
Augmentation of from 3x100mva 220/132kv, (1x20/25 plus 1x40/50) mva 132/33kv plus1x10/16mva, 132/11kv t/fs to 3x100mva, 220/132kv plus 2x40/50mva 132/33kv plus1x10/16mva, 132/11kv t/fs.220kv s/stn. hvpnl, isharwal
Read moreSpecial estimate for the augmentation of 220kv substation bhiwani from 3x100mva, 220/132kv t/f plus 2x10/16mva 132/11kv t/f to (2x100 plus 1x160) mva 220/132kv plus 1x20/25mva 132/33kv plus 2x10/16mva 132/11kv t/fs. special estimate for the aug
Special estimate for the augmentation of 220kv substation bhiwani from 3x100mva, 220/132kv t/f plus 2x10/16mva 132/11kv t/f to (2x100 plus 1x160) mva 220/132kv plus 1x20/25mva 132/33kv plus 2x10/16mva 132/11kv t/fs. special estimate for the aug
Read moreS /e for augmentation of 220 kv substation ia hisar from 2x100 mva 220/132 kv plus 1x20/25 mva 132/33 kv plus 1x16/20 mva 132/11 kv transformers to 1x100 mva plus 1x160 mva 220/132 kv plus 1x40/50 mva 132/33 kv plus 1x16/20 mva 132/11 kv transformers
S /e for augmentation of 220 kv substation ia hisar from 2x100 mva 220/132 kv plus 1x20/25 mva 132/33 kv plus 1x16/20 mva 132/11 kv transformers to 1x100 mva plus 1x160 mva 220/132 kv plus 1x40/50 mva 132/33 kv plus 1x16/20 mva 132/11 kv transformers
Read moreWork for aug of 132 kv sub stn uchana from 1x40 50 plus 1x20 25 mva 132 33 kv plus 1x10 16 mva 132 11 kv tf to 2x40 50 mva 132 33 kv plus 1x10 16 mva 132 11 kv tf under xen ts division hvpnl jind
Work for aug of 132 kv sub stn uchana from 1x40 50 plus 1x20 25 mva 132 33 kv plus 1x10 16 mva 132 11 kv tf to 2x40 50 mva 132 33 kv plus 1x10 16 mva 132 11 kv tf under xen ts division hvpnl jind
Read moreCivil works for increasing capacity from (1x63 plus 1x40 plus 1x20) mva to (2x 63 plus 1x40) mva at 132 kv s/s dasna, hapur.
Civil works for increasing capacity from (1x63 plus 1x40 plus 1x20) mva to (2x 63 plus 1x40) mva at 132 kv s/s dasna, hapur.
Read moreAugmentation of 220 kv substation fatehabad from 3x100 mva, 220/132 kv plus 1x20/25 mva, 132/33 kv plus 1x10/16 mva, 132/11 kv t/fs to (2x100 plus 1x160) mva, 220/132 kv plus 1x40/50 mva, 132/33 kv plus 1x10/16 mva, 132/11 kv t/fs in fy 2023-24.
Augmentation of 220 kv substation fatehabad from 3x100 mva, 220/132 kv plus 1x20/25 mva, 132/33 kv plus 1x10/16 mva, 132/11 kv t/fs to (2x100 plus 1x160) mva, 220/132 kv plus 1x40/50 mva, 132/33 kv plus 1x10/16 mva, 132/11 kv t/fs in fy 2023-24.
Read moreof your Industry type