Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Special Repair Of 45 Mtr Wide Dividing Roads Between Sector 9 10 9 18 10 11 17 18 26 27 Ue Sonipat
|
| Description |
Providing Laying Of Wbm 50mm Thick Bm For Filling Of Pot Holes 30 Kg Per Sqm Tack Coat 50 Mm Thick Dbm 40 Mm Thick Bc Thermoplastic Paint Etc And All Other Works Contingent Thereto Including Three Years Maintenance Defect Liability Peri
|
| Organisation | Haryana Board Corporation | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_HBC_343728_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Job No. 24/2024 E.E. HSVP Divn. Snp |
| Tender Fee | 4180 |
| EMD | 6.31 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Sonipat |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.hry.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=418881 |
| Start Date | January 11, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/01/2024
Expired 950 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Special repair of 45 mtr wide dividing roads between sector 9 10 9 18 10 11 17 18 26 27 ue sonipat
Providing laying of wbm 50mm thick bm for filling of pot holes 30 kg per sqm tack coat 50 mm thick dbm 40 mm thick bc thermoplastic paint etc and all other works contingent thereto including three ears maintenance defect liability peri
Read moreSpecial repair of 45 mtr wide dividing road between sector 9 10 9 18 10 11 17 18 26 27 ue sonipat
Providing laying of wbm 50mm thick bm for filling of potholes 30 kg per sqm tack coat 50 mm thick dbm 40 mm thick bc thermoplastic paint etc and all other works contingent thereto including three year maintenance defect liability period
Read moreSpecial repair of 30 mtr 45 mtr wide dividing road between sector 5 6 6 7 8 9 8 19 18 19 10 17 ue sonipat
Providing laying of wbm 50mm thick bm for filling of potholes 30 kg per sqm tack coat 50 mm thick dbm 40 mm thick bc thermoplastic paint etc and all other works contingent thereto including three year maintenance defect liability period
Read moreSpecial repair of 30 and 45 mtr wide dividing roads between sector 61 63 59 64 59 61 63 64 ue sonipat
Providing laying of wbm 50mm thick bm for filling of pot holes 30 kg per sqm tack coat 50 mm thick dbm 40 mm thick bc thermoplastic paint etc and all other works contingent thereto including three-years maintenance defect liability peri
Read moreSpecial repair of 10 12 18 mtr wide internal roads in sector 7 8 part ue sonipat
Providing laying of 75mm thick wbm surface dressing busg for patch work tack coat 50mm thick bm 20 mm thick premix surfacing with seal coat type b and interlocking paver blocks etc and all other works contingent thereto including three years mtc
Read moreSpecial repair of 45 mtr. wide sector dividing road between sector-35 and 36
Providing and laying of tack coat, 50mm thick bm, 50mm thick dbm, 30mm thick bc and all other works contingent thereto
Read moreSpecial repair of 45 mtr wide sector dividing road 18/18a/21/21a, rohtak.
Shifting of malba from road berm from sector dividing road 18/18a/21/21a, rohtak and all other works contingent thereto.
Read more(job no.312) special repair of 45 mtr wide dividing road in sector 29 and 30 ue kurukshetra
Preparation of steel calculation quantity and proof checking of structural design from approved sources complete in all respect and all other works contingent thereto
Read moreSpecial repair of 45 mtr wide sector dividing road of sector-21b, 21c, 21d, 21e in ue, rohtak
Removing of malba from road berm and cleaning of grass, unwanted trees etc. complete in all respect
Read moreSpecial repair of 45m wide sector dividing road between sector-18/ 18a, 21/21a, rohtak.
Special repair of 45m wide sector dividing road between sector-18/ 18a, 21/21a, rohtak.
Read moreof your Industry type