Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Material Code 26606000000 Co2 Fire Fighting Hose,Material Code 26606000010 Co2 Fire Fightin
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Materials | Ministry of Mines |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3520091 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | June 06, 2023 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/06/2023
Expired 1168 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
HYDROKRIMP A C PVT LTD
48876
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | GEOCODE TECHNOLOGIES | - | 12-06-2023 17:09:41 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 2 | HI-TECH ENGINEERING WORKS | - | 23-06-2023 22:21:35 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 3 | HYDROKRIMP A C PVT LTD | - | 19-06-2023 14:14:32 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 4 | R.S.ENTERPRISE | - | 24-06-2023 09:46:47 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 5 | RAIPUR HYDRAULICS PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 23-06-2023 16:34:28 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 6 | SANTOSHI INFOSOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 06-06-2023 15:37:53 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 7 | Shyam Engineering | - | 23-06-2023 21:29:51 | MSE | Evaluated |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Material code - 26606000000 - CO2 FIRE FIGHTING HOSE | NA | BOQ Item | 60 | ₹ 20040.000 |
| Material code - 26606000010 - CO2 FIRE FIGHTING HOSE | NA | BOQ Item | 60 | ₹ 26280.000 |
| Material code - 26606000020 - CO2 FIRE FIGHTING HOSE | NA | BOQ Item | 6 | ₹ 2556.000 |
Refilling abc-4 kg type of fire extinguisher and refilling co2 - 4.5 kg fire extinguisher at cosumer affairs department, within the office premises of the kreta suraksha bhawan, berhampore (2nd call).
Refilling abc-4 kg type of fire extinguisher and refilling co2 - 4.5 kg fire extinguisher at cosumer affairs department, within the office premises of the kreta suraksha bhawan, berhampore (2nd call).
Read moreHose box ms,fire extinguisher box ms,fire water hose 15 meter,fire fighting nozzel mpb,fire fightin
Read more
High pressure fire fighting hose with delivery couplings as per is 14933,high pressure fire fightin
Read more
High pressure fire fighting hose with delivery couplings as per is 14933,high pressure fire fightin
Read more
High pressure fire fighting hose with delivery couplings as per is 14933,high pressure fire fightin
Read more
High pressure fire fighting hose with delivery couplings as per is 14933,high pressure fire fightin
Read more
High pressure fire fighting hose with delivery couplings as per is 14933,high pressure fire fightin
Read more
High pressure fire fighting hose with delivery couplings as per is 14933,high pressure fire fightin
Read more
of your Industry type