Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Fitment Of New Safety Glass In Operator Cabin Dumper And Water Sprinkler Of Rajrappa Project
|
| Description |
Fitment Of New Safety Glass In Operator Cabin Dumper And Water Sprinkler Of Rajrappa Project
|
| Organisation | Coal India Limited (CIL) |
| Tender Id | 2023_CCL_285659_1 |
|
Reference Number |
GM(R)/Excv/Tender-NIT/23-24/06 |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | 1500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Rajrappa Area |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in |
| Start Date | August 10, 2023 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/08/2023
Expired 1099 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Fitment of new safety glass in hemm of rajrappa project
Fitment of new safety glass in hemm of rajrappa project
Read moreFitment of new safety glass in operator cabin in idm30 drills
Fitment of new safety glass in operator cabin repairing of cabin roof and repairing of 02 nos operator seat of 02 nos of idm30 drill rdc1327 and rdc1402 and removal of track roller bolts in drill rdc 1327 of rajrappa project ccl
Read moreFitment of new safety glass in operator cabin and repairing of fip and repairing of operator seat in escort crane 8t sl no 396 402 of rajrappa project
Fitment of new safety glass in operator cabin and repairing of fip and repairing of operator seat in escort crane 8t sl no 396 402 of rajrappa project
Read moreFitment of safety glass in operator cabin of 03 nos of bd355 dozer sl no 11588 11965 and 11591 of rajrappa project
Fitment of safety glass in operator cabin of 03 nos of bd355 dozer sl no 11588 11965 and 11591 of rajrappa project
Read moreOffloading work of replacement / fitment of safety glass in operator cabin of hemms (dumper, water sprinkler, crane, tyre handler) of khadia project for a period of one year.
Offloading work of replacement / fitment of safety glass in operator cabin of hemms (dumper, water sprinkler, crane, tyre handler) of khadia project for a period of one year.
Read moreFitment of new safety glasses in operator cabin of hemm
Fitment of new safety glasses in operator cabin of bh100 dumper or bh60m dumper or water sprinkler or dozer or drill or motor grader and wheel dozer of rajrappa project
Read moreOffloading work towards fabrication and fitment of operator cabin front glass safety guard in er shovels of dudhichua project
Offloading work towards fabrication and fitment of operator cabin front glass safety guard in er shovels of dudhichua project
Read moreProviding and fitment of safety glasses in operator cabin in hemms at kakri project.
Providing and fitment of safety glasses in operator cabin in hemms at kakri project.
Read moreof your Industry type