Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Erection Of Barbed Wire Closure On Angle Iron Posts Renovation Of Existing Barbed Wire Closure Sangnard Closure Tral Wildlife Sanctuary
|
| Description |
Erection Of Barbed Wire Closure On Angle Iron Posts Renovation Of Existing Barbed Wire Closure Sangnard Closure Tral Wildlife Sanctuary
|
| Organisation | Government of Jammu and Kashmir |
| Tender Id | 2023_FD_218324_4 |
|
Reference Number |
e nit no. 08 |
| Tender Fee | 200 |
| EMD | 2100 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/o Regional Wildlife Warden Kashmir Region |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jktenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 24, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/07/2023
Expired 1132 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Erection of 5 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at obalapura rf katamadevarakote sy no 60 corner to donnehalli sy no 51 of challakere range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27
Erection of 5 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at obalapura rf katamadevarakote sy no 60 corner to donnehalli sy no 51 of challakere range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no. 09/2026-27.a
Read moreErection of 4.75 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at chikkumnthi cross to gadripalaiah kople of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no.06/2026-27.
Erection of 4.75 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at chikkumnthi cross to gadripalaiah kople of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no.06/2026-27.
Read moreErection of 4.5 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at bangarada manushya kople to chowlakere road kamarakaval rf of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no. 04/2026-27.
Erection of 4.5 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at bangarada manushya kople to chowlakere road kamarakaval rf of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no. 04/2026-27.
Read moreErection of 4.5 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at sathish kople to bangarada manushya kople kamarakaval rf of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no 03/2026-27.
Erection of 4.5 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at sathish kople to bangarada manushya kople kamarakaval rf of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no 03/2026-27.
Read moreErection of 4.5 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at adavimallapura nh-150 a to gatinamane nh-150 a of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no. 08/2026-27.
Erection of 4.5 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at adavimallapura nh-150 a to gatinamane nh-150 a of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no. 08/2026-27.
Read moreErection of barbed wire closure on angle iron posts with six 6 strands of black annealed barbed wire at nalchinnard area of pannyer block tral range tral wls
Erection of barbed wire closure on angle iron posts with six 6 strands of black annealed barbed wire at nalchinnard area of pannyer block tral range tral wls
Read moreErection of barbed wire closure on 6 strands on angle iron post at daterphatri khrew/khonmoh cr.
Erection of barbed wire closure on 6 strands on angle iron post at daterphatri khrew/khonmoh cr.
Read moreProviding and fixing / formation of barberd wire closure on angle iron posts with 6 strand of barbed wire and two diagonals at dazna compt. no.02 lachipora wildlife sanctuary, baramulla range under campa.
Providing and fixing / formation of barberd wire closure on angle iron posts with 6 strand of barbed wire and two diagonals at dazna compt. no.02 lachipora wildlife sanctuary, baramulla range under campa.
Read moreProviding and fixing / formation of barberd wire closure on angle iron posts with 6 strand of barbed wire and two diagonals at compt. no.9a check bimyar (limber wildlife sanctuary), baramulla range under campa.
Providing and fixing / formation of barberd wire closure on angle iron posts with 6 strand of barbed wire and two diagonals at compt. no.9a check bimyar (limber wildlife sanctuary), baramulla range under campa.
Read moreProviding and fixing / formation of barberd wire closure on angle iron posts with 6 strand of barbed wire and two diagonals at compt. no.9a check bimyar (limber wildlife sanctuary), baramulla range under campa.
Providing and fixing / formation of barberd wire closure on angle iron posts with 6 strand of barbed wire and two diagonals at compt. no.9a check bimyar (limber wildlife sanctuary), baramulla range under campa.
Read moreof your Industry type