Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Estimate For Construction Of Paver Block Road From House Of Amirul Miah To House Of Nadiram Mandal Under Barasoulmari Gp. Within Mathabhanga Ii Dev. Block
|
| Description |
Estimate For Construction Of Paver Block Road From House Of Amirul Miah To House Of Nadiram Mandal Under Barasoulmari Gp. Within Mathabhanga Ii Dev. Block
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_ZPHD_580490_6 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT04/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 8006 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BSGP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 30, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/10/2023
Expired 1067 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of paver block road from durga mandir to house of santu barman via jiten roy mandal under barasoulmari gp. within mathabhanga-ii dev. block
Construction of paver block road from durga mandir to house of santu barman via jiten roy mandal under barasoulmari gp. within mathabhanga-ii dev. block
Read moreRoad protection work with boulder souses near chhapar miah house at east dhandhunia under gopalpur gp within mathabhanga -i dev. block
Road protection work with boulder souses near chhapar miah house at east dhandhunia under gopalpur gp within mathabhanga -i dev. block
Read moreConstruction of paver block road from the house of samser miah to the house of lutfar miah at lafabari sansad no-14 under latapota g.p. within mathabhanga-ii panchayat samity.
Construction of paver block road from the house of samser miah to the house of lutfar miah at lafabari sansad no-14 under latapota g.p. within mathabhanga-ii panchayat samity.
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from nilmohan mandal house to near ranjit sarkar house of uttar ksheti gp under mathabhanga -ii dev. block
Construction of cement concrete road from nilmohan mandal house to near ranjit sarkar house of uttar ksheti gp under mathabhanga -ii dev. block
Read moreConstruction of paver block road from pmgsy road to bishambar barman house under latapota gp within mathabhanga-ii dev. block activity id-69273627
Construction of paver block road from pmgsy road to bishambar barman house under latapota gp within mathabhanga-ii dev. block &#x0d activity id-69273627
Read moreConst of c c road from nadiram mandal house towards sajal mandal house sansad khutadaha w battali mouja khutadaha fund cfc untied
Const of c c road from nadiram mandal house towards sajal mandal house sansad khutadaha w battali mouja khutadaha fund cfc untied
Read moreConstruction of cc road paver block from mabud mandal house to majibur mandal house at kumarjol
Construction of cc road paver block from mabud mandal house to majibur mandal house at kumarjol
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain at safi miah house to solenman miah land at bg mohanpur under shikarpur gram panchayat within mathabhanga-i p.s.
Construction of pucca drain at safi miah house to solenman miah land at bg mohanpur under shikarpur gram panchayat within mathabhanga-i p.s.
Read moreConstruction paver block road from house of bidhan sarkar to kamal mandal house
Construction paver block road from house of bidhan sarkar to kamal mandal house
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from the house of mintu miah to the house of wards pradip mandal under takagachh rajarhat g.p. within cooch behar ii dev block activity no -109633139
Construction of concrete road from the house of mintu miah to the house of wards pradip mandal under takagachh rajarhat g.p. within cooch behar ii dev block activity no 109633139
Read moreof your Industry type