Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Assistance Required In Maintenance Of Track Line At 10 B (Top) And 4 A (Bottom) Seam 4841m/Day For 365 Days At Haldibari Ug Mine
|
| Description |
Assistance Required In Maintenance Of Track Line At 10 B (Top) And 4 A (Bottom) Seam 4841m/Day For 365 Days At Haldibari Ug Mine
|
| Organisation | South Eastern Coalfields Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_SECL_303728_1 |
|
Reference Number |
AGM/HSD/GM(O)/e-Tend/23-24/208 dtd 05.03.2024 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 84000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Hasdeo Area |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=314622 |
| Start Date | March 05, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/03/2024
Expired 892 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Assistance required in maintenance of sdls at 10b (top) seam at haldibari ug mine for 365 days
Assistance required in maintenance of sdls at 10b (top) seam at haldibari ug mine for 365 days
Read moreAssistance required for belt maintenance of cm panel in 4a (bottom) seam at haldibari ug mine .
Assistance required for belt maintenance of cm panel in 4a (bottom) seam at haldibari ug mine .
Read morePreparation of cm marching route from surface to ug mine of 4a seam at haldibari ug mine.
Preparation of cm marching route from surface to ug mine of 4a seam at haldibari ug mine.
Read moreMaintenance of pumps and its all pipeline of 10b (top) seam at haldibari ug mine.
Maintenance of pumps and its all pipeline of 10b (top) seam at haldibari ug mine.
Read moreWhite washing and stone dusting/spreading in ug galleries at cm panel of 4a(bottom) seam and 10bseam at haldibari ug mine.
White washing and stone dusting/spreading in ug galleries at cm panel of 4a(bottom) seam and 10bseam at haldibari ug mine.
Read moreConstruction of 67 nos. ventilation stopping in 7ls,-6d,-17d,-25d,17ls and 23ls in 4a bottom seam seam at haldibari ug mine
Construction of 67 nos. ventilation stopping in 7ls,-6d,-17d,-25d,17ls and 23ls in 4a bottom seam seam at haldibari ug mine
Read moreDressing and stone dust spreading in galleries of 4a seam for the period of 365 days at jhiria ug mine.
Dressing and stone dust spreading in galleries of 4a seam for the period of 365 days at jhiria ug mine.
Read moreAssistance required in maintenance of pump and its pipe line of 4a seam at haldibari ug mine for one year(1317650.00 m)
Assistance required in maintenance of pump and its pipe line of 4a seam at haldibari ug mine for one year(1317650.00 m)
Read moreCleaning, removal of muck/debris from 0l and 34l sump in ug of 4a seam at haldibari ug mine.
Cleaning, removal of muck/debris from 0l and 34l sump in ug of 4a seam at haldibari ug mine.
Read moreConstruction of 05 nos. rcc sectionalisation stoppings in panel no. s1 of 10b (top) seam at haldibari ug mine.
Construction of 05 nos. rcc sectionalisation stoppings in panel no. s1 of 10b (top) seam at haldibari ug mine.
Read moreof your Industry type