Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Replacement Of Asbestos Sheet With Prepainted Galvalume Sheet Of Or Living Bldg Nos T3 T18 Signal Exch 4 Bsc Ck House T15 T13 At Brc Danapur Under Ge Danapur Cantt
|
| Description |
Replacement Of Asbestos Sheet With Prepainted Galvalume Sheet Of Or Living Bldg Nos T3 T18 Signal Exch 4 Bsc Ck House T15 T13 At Brc Danapur Under Ge Danapur Cantt
|
| Organisation | E-IN-C BRANCH - MILITARY ENGINEER SERVICES | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2025_MES_730605_1 |
|
Reference Number |
CA NO GE DNR T75 OF 2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 77460 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Danapur Cantt |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://defproc.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=817933 |
| Start Date | September 26, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/10/2025
Expired 339 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
T1,t2,t3,t4,t5,t6,t7,t8 tape,t9 tape,t10 tape,t11 tape,t12,t13,t14,t15,t16,t17,t18,t19,t20,t21,t22,
Read more
Replacement of asbestos sheet with prepainted galvalume sheet of or living bldg nos t33 t92 v07 t40 at brc danapur under ge danapur cantt
Replacement of asbestos sheet with prepainted galvalume sheet of or living bldg nos t33 t92 v07 t40 at brc danapur under ge danapur cantt
Read moreReplacement of asbestos sheet with pre painted galvalume sheet and other misc br and em work of bldg no t15 in hq j and b sub area danapur under ge danapur cantt
Replacement of asbestos sheet with pre painted galvalume sheet and other misc br and em work of bldg no t15 in hq j and b sub area danapur under ge danapur cantt
Read moreCompletion of incomplete work against ca no ge dnr 15 of 2020 21 certain repair to roof ceiling roof treatment cgi galvalume sheet and other relenent b and r works at brc under age br i danapur cantt and ca no ge dnr 16 of 2020 21 certain repair to d
Completion of incomplete work against ca no ge dnr 15 of 2020 21 certain repair to roof ceiling roof treatment cgi galvalume sheet and other relenent b and r works at brc under age br i danapur cantt and ca no ge dnr 16 of 2020 21 certain repair to d
Read moreSpecial repair to roof sheet at bldg no vic 05 or living provn of 01 toilet block 05 wc 03 urinal pt 02 wash basin and 02 bathroom at bldg no vic 03 old records location at brc danapur and provn of complete rewiring of or cook house at hq j and b su
Special repair to roof sheet at bldg no vic 05 or living provn of 01 toilet block 05 wc 03 urinal pt 02 wash basin and 02 bathroom at bldg no vic 03 old records location at brc danapur and provn of complete rewiring of or cook house at hq j and b su
Read moreof your Industry type