Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Toilet And Bathroom At Chanderghat Mahaprabhu Temple Activity Id 127232998
|
| Description |
Construction Of Toilet And Bathroom At Chanderghat Mahaprabhu Temple Activity Id 127232998
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_ZPHD_987031_4 |
|
Reference Number |
9/15th CFC/2025-2026 |
| Tender Fee | 1500 |
| EMD | 5000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | CHANDERGHAT |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2410734 |
| Start Date | January 26, 2026 18:45 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/02/2026
Expired 213 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Temple development work for the sri ganapati temple located at ganapati galli, athani town, belagavi district.
Improvement works
Read moreConstruction of c.c. road & drain from dasimayya temple main road to ashraya colony at mudanoor village in hunasagi tq. dist. yadgir.
Construction of c.c. road & drain from dasimayya temple main road to ashraya colony at mudanoor village in hunasagi tq. dist. yadgir.
Read moreConstruction of public toilet(6+1) at halka kachhari in ward no- 14, at nagar parishad banmankhi.
Construction of public toilet(6+1) at halka kachhari in ward no- 14, at nagar parishad banmankhi.
Read moreConstruction of public toilet(6+1) at park campus in ward no- 04, at nagar parishad banmankhi.
Construction of public toilet(6+1) at park campus in ward no- 04, at nagar parishad banmankhi.
Read moreRestoration work of shri beeralingeshwar temple at uppanasi village in hangal of haveri district.
Restoration work of shri beeralingeshwar temple at uppanasi village in hangal of haveri district.
Read moreConstruction of toilet to challakere town pu collage in challakere taluk
Construction of toilet to challakere town pu collage in challakere taluk
Read moreConstruction of public toilet(6+1) at hanuman mandir (gadh) campus in ward no- 03, at nagar parishad banmankhi.
Construction of public toilet(6+1) at hanuman mandir (gadh) campus in ward no- 03, at nagar parishad banmankhi.
Read moreNit for construction of toilet at premises of store and transport sub-division, bbmb(pw), slapper.
Nit for construction of toilet at premises of store and transport sub-division, bbmb(pw), slapper.
Read moreConstruction of toilet complex in campus of civil court at laheriasarai, darbhanga for the f-year 2026-27.
Construction of toilet complex in campus of civil court at laheriasarai, darbhanga for the f-year 2026-27.
Read moreConstruction of underpass below existing rob on kalanaur to kail road (city portion) yamuna nagar (id 11597) at km. 81.90 in district yamuna nagar (re-invite)
Construction of underpass below existing rob on kalanaur to kail road (city portion) yamuna nagar (id 11597) at km. 81.90 in district yamuna nagar (re-invite)
Read moreof your Industry type