Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Removal Of Overburden Garbage From Industrial Area Jhotwara Ta Jaipur Rs. 4.53 Lakhs
|
| Description |
Removal Of Overburden Garbage From Industrial Area Jhotwara Ta Jaipur Rs. 4.53 Lakhs
|
| Organisation | RIICO-Sr. DGM(Tech) | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_RIICO_550176_1 |
|
Reference Number |
50/2025-26(2) |
| Tender Fee | 1090 |
| EMD | 9060 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Industrial Area Jhotwara TA Jaipur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=980795 |
| Start Date | April 06, 2026 21:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/04/2026
Expired 141 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Removal of garbage overburden from different locations industrial area jhotwara ta jaipur rs. 3.71 lacs
Removal of garbage overburden from different locations industrial area jhotwara ta jaipur rs. 3.71 lacs
Read moreRemoval of overburden garbage at industrial area jhotwara extn i and ii jaipur rs. 3.74 lacs
Removal of overburden garbage at industrial area jhotwara extn i and ii jaipur rs. 3.74 lacs
Read moreUpgradation of infrastructure works at industrial area jhotwara ta jaipur rs. 1595.14 lakhs
Upgradation of infrastructure works at industrial area jhotwara ta jaipur rs. 1595.14 lakhs
Read moreRemoval of overburden garbage at industrial area kaladera jaipur rs. 9.28 lacs
Removal of overburden garbage at industrial area kaladera jaipur rs. 9.28 lacs
Read moreRemoval of overburden garbage at industrial area vishwakarma jaipur rs. 12.54 lacs
Removal of overburden garbage at industrial area vishwakarma jaipur rs. 12.54 lacs
Read moreRemoval of overburden garbage at industrial area vishwakarma jaipur rs. 13.55 lacs
Removal of overburden garbage at industrial area vishwakarma jaipur rs. 13.55 lacs
Read moreProviding and fixing of high mast lights at industrial area jhotwara ta jaipur rs. 25.49 lakhs
Providing and fixing of high mast lights at industrial area jhotwara ta jaipur rs. 25.49 lakhs
Read moreJungle clearance and removal of overburden garbage at industrial area vkia jaipur rs. 13.78 lacs
Jungle clearance and removal of overburden garbage at industrial area vkia jaipur rs. 13.78 lacs
Read moreRemoval of overburden garbage at industrial area jetpura kaladera and renwal jaipur rs. 6.40 lacs
Removal of overburden garbage at industrial area jetpura kaladera and renwal jaipur rs. 6.40 lacs
Read moreRepair of roads at industrial area jhotwara ta jaipur rs. 15.91 lacs
Repair of roads at industrial area jhotwara ta jaipur rs. 15.91 lacs
Read moreof your Industry type