Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Spill Palate,Toilet Cleaner,Colin,Floor Cleaner,Coconut Broom,Room Freshener,Dettol Hand Wash,Napth
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/5194448
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date July 23, 2024 19:17
End Date
Expired 13/08/2024

Expired 754 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 1 Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 Abdul enterprises - 08-08-2024 21:32:55 N/A Disqualified
2 G.S.INTERNATIONAL - 09-08-2024 22:44:13 MSE Disqualified
3 H.N. INTERNATIONAL - 28-07-2024 12:42:14 MSE Qualified
4 khem and Sons Enterprises - 31-07-2024 01:03:19 N/A Disqualified
5 M/S RELIANCE ASSOCIATES - 09-08-2024 20:29:45 MSE Disqualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 H.N. INTERNATIONAL(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Spill Palate,Toilet Cleaner,Colin,Floor cleaner,coconut broom,Room Freshener,Dettol Hand Wash,Napth 100670.00 L1
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise