Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Folding Table,Paper A4,Paper Fs,Uniball Pen,Daily Parade State Register 450 Pages,Leave Cert Pad,Dr
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/3746961
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date July 27, 2023 01:03
End Date
Expired 05/08/2023

Expired 1125 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 M/S Jain Traders - 28-07-2023 12:31:35 N/A Qualified
2 NUPUR ENTERPRISES - 29-07-2023 11:34:08 N/A Qualified
3 RARA SUPPLY - 05-08-2023 14:37:09 MSE Disqualified
4 TANYA ENTERPRISES - 28-07-2023 12:09:15 N/A Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 TANYA ENTERPRISES Item Categories : Folding Table,Paper A4,Paper FS,Uniball Pen,Daily Parade State Register 450 pages,Leave cert pad,Dr 84645.00 L1
2 M/S Jain Traders Item Categories : Folding Table,Paper A4,Paper FS,Uniball Pen,Daily Parade State Register 450 pages,Leave cert pad,Dr 101265.00 L2
3 NUPUR ENTERPRISES Item Categories : Folding Table,Paper A4,Paper FS,Uniball Pen,Daily Parade State Register 450 pages,Leave cert pad,Dr 114035.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise