Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🚂 Procurement Notice: Impeller For Mvsi To Clw 🔧 The Ministry Of Railways, Specifically The Central Govt. Ministry/Department, Has Issued A Tender For The Supply Of An Impeller As Per The Specifications Outlined In Clw/Es/B14 Alt C. 📅 Submission Deadline: May 03, 2024, 2:30 Pm Interested Vendors Must Thoroughly Review The Tender Document For Complete Details And Submission Guidelines. No Tender Fee Or Earnest Money Deposit Is Required. Keywords: Ministry Of Railways, Impeller, Mvsi, Clw, Tender, Procurement, Government Contract, Central Govt. Ministry/Department, Chennai| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Impeller For Mvsi To Clw Specification No.Clw/Es/B14 Alt C.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106318976 |
|
Reference Number |
26240594A |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Chennai |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/052024/106318976/viewNitPdf_4539781.pdf |
| Start Date | April 16, 2024 16:53 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/05/2024
Expired 851 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Gear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Gear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Read moreImpeller for mvsi to clw specification no.clw/es/b14 alt-c.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreImpeller for mvsi to clw specification no.clw/es/b14 alt-c.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreImpeller for mvsi to clw specification no.clw/es/b14 alt-c.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreImpeller for mvsi to clw specn no. clw/es/b14 alt c
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreImpeller for mvsi to clw specn no. clw/es/b14 alt c
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreDeion- impeller for mvsi of wag-7 locos specification:- clw/es/b-14/c
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreImpeller for mvsi of wag-7 locos. specification as per clw/es/b-14/c.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreImpeller for mvsi used in electric locomotives to clw specn. no clw/es/b-14 c and drg. no. clw/es/sk-4- /b-14/c.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBlower motor mvsi without impeller and casing as per clw s specn.no. clw/es/b-14/c
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type