Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Up Gradation Of School Building At Damra F.P. School Within Asansol Municipal Corporation In The District Of Paschim Bardhaman For 2024 2025.
|
| Description |
Up Gradation Of School Building At Damra F.P. School Within Asansol Municipal Corporation In The District Of Paschim Bardhaman For 2024 2025.
|
| Organisation | DEPARTMENT OF SCHOOL EDUCATION | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_DSE_724252_1 |
|
Reference Number |
e-NIT- 14 OF 2024-2025 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 72182 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Within Asansol Municipal Corporation |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1595397 |
| Start Date | July 30, 2024 00:20 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/08/2024
Expired 757 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Strengthening and up-gradation works at satgram f.p. school within asansol municipal corporation in the district of paschim bardhaman for 2024-2025.
Strengthening and up-gradation works at satgram f.p. school within asansol municipal corporation in the district of paschim bardhaman for 2024-2025.
Read moreDevelopment of basic infrastructure at kalipandey f.p. school (udise code 19261000801) within asansol municipal corporation in the district of paschim bardhaman for 2023-2024.
Development of basic infrastructure at kalipandey f.p. school (udise code 19261000801) within asansol municipal corporation in the district of paschim bardhaman for 2023-2024.
Read moreDevelopment of basic infrastructure at bejdihi f.p. school (udise code 19261014404) within asansol municipal corporation in the district of paschim bardhaman for 2023-2024.
Development of basic infrastructure at bejdihi f.p. school (udise code 19261014404) within asansol municipal corporation in the district of paschim bardhaman for 2023-2024.
Read moreDevelopment of basic infrastructure at sabanpur f.p. school (udise code 19261008909) within asansol municipal corporation in the district of paschim bardhaman for 2023-2024.
Development of basic infrastructure at sabanpur f.p. school (udise code 19261008909) within asansol municipal corporation in the district of paschim bardhaman for 2023-2024.
Read moreDevelopment of basic infrastructure at rahmania f.p. school (udise code 19261002824) within asansol municipal corporation in the district of paschim bardhaman for 2023-2024.
Development of basic infrastructure at rahmania f.p. school (udise code 19261002824) within asansol municipal corporation in the district of paschim bardhaman for 2023-2024.
Read moreDevelopment of basic infrastructure at sabanpur f.p. school (udise code 19261008909) within asansol municipal corporation in the district of paschim bardhaman for 2023-2024.
Development of basic infrastructure at sabanpur f.p. school (udise code 19261008909) within asansol municipal corporation in the district of paschim bardhaman for 2023-2024.
Read moreDevelopment of basic infrastructure at kalipandey f.p. school (udise code 19261000801) within asansol municipal corporation in the district of paschim bardhaman for 2023-2024.
Development of basic infrastructure at kalipandey f.p. school (udise code 19261000801) within asansol municipal corporation in the district of paschim bardhaman for 2023-2024.
Read moreDevelopment of basic infrastructure at bejdihi f.p. school (udise code 19261014404) within asansol municipal corporation in the district of paschim bardhaman for 2023-2024.
Development of basic infrastructure at bejdihi f.p. school (udise code 19261014404) within asansol municipal corporation in the district of paschim bardhaman for 2023-2024.
Read moreDevelopment of basic infrastructure at rahmania f.p. school (udise code 19261002824) within asansol municipal corporation in the district of paschim bardhaman for 2023-2024.
Development of basic infrastructure at rahmania f.p. school (udise code 19261002824) within asansol municipal corporation in the district of paschim bardhaman for 2023-2024.
Read moreDevelopment of basic infrastructure at ramkrishna f.p. school (udise code 19261015301) within asansol municipal corporation in the district of paschim bardhaman for 2023-2024.
Development of basic infrastructure at ramkrishna f.p. school (udise code 19261015301) within asansol municipal corporation in the district of paschim bardhaman for 2023-2024.
Read moreof your Industry type