Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Pucca Drain From Utpal Biswas House To Tarun Prodhan House At Suki Sansad No. I Under Nabagram Gp. Aap No 31(2023 24)
|
| Description |
Construction Of Pucca Drain From Utpal Biswas House To Tarun Prodhan House At Suki Sansad No. I Under Nabagram Gp.
Aap No 31(2023 24)
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_ZPHD_594625_9 |
|
Reference Number |
04/MSD/ NGP/15th CFC/Tied/2023-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 300 |
| EMD | 3000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NABAGRAM GO OFFICE |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 17, 2023 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/11/2023
Expired 1030 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Const. of drain from tarun ghorai house to utpal pradhan house
Const. of drain from tarun ghorai house to utpal pradhan house
Read moreConstruction of pucca cover drain from pramada das house to tarun pal house at nabagram under nabagram gram panchayat activity id-111264112 of 2025-26
Construction of pucca cover drain from pramada das house to tarun pal house at nabagram under nabagram gram panchayat&#x0d activity id-111264112 of 2025-26
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from dev prosad banerjee house to radhagobinda mondir at suki sansad no. i under nabagram g.p. aap no-53(2023-2024)
Construction of pcc road from dev prosad banerjee house to radhagobinda mondir at suki sansad no. i under nabagram g.p. aap no-53(2023-2024)
Read moreConstruction of cc road from thakurpada biswas house to tarun mondal house
Construction of cc road from thakurpada biswas house to tarun mondal house
Read moreConstruction of drain from with cover tarun mukherjee house to basudev biswas house
Construction of drain from with cover tarun mukherjee house to basudev biswas house
Read moreConstruction of cover pucca drain with filter chamber from ashok prodhan house to santi prodhan shop at rajua
Construction of cover pucca drain with filter chamber from ashok prodhan house to santi prodhan shop at rajua
Read moreConstruction opf pcc road from anwar qurashi house to utpal biswas house under sansad xiv andal
Construction opf pcc road from anwar qurashi house to utpal biswas house under sansad xiv andal
Read moreConstruction opf pcc road from anwar qurashi house to utpal biswas house under sansad xiv andal
Construction opf pcc road from anwar qurashi house to utpal biswas house under sansad xiv andal
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain from ujjal house to manoj mondal house at amar sansad no. vii under nabagram gp. aap no-33(2023-24)
Construction of pucca drain from ujjal house to manoj mondal house at amar sansad no. vii under nabagram gp. aap no-33(2023-24)
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain from tamal swarnakar house to mantu ghosh house at tilipara sansad no.xviii under nabagram gp. aap no-28(2023-24)
Construction of pucca drain from tamal swarnakar house to mantu ghosh house at tilipara sansad no.xviii under nabagram gp. aap no-28(2023-24)
Read moreof your Industry type