Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Smart Anganwadi Type1,Smart Anganvadi Type2
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Panchayats and Rural Housing Department Gujarat | undefined |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4420224 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 04, 2024 22:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/01/2024
Expired 955 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Jai Mitter Maa Enterprise
2894000
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Jai Mitter Maa Enterprise | Make : niravkumar@931 Model : niravkumar@931 Title : Smart anganvadi | 17-01-2024 15:51:48 | Offline upload | Qualified |
| 2 | PATEL IND. | Make : Ibrahim9824 Model : Ibrahim9824 Title : Smart anganvadi | 19-01-2024 11:18:24 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | Qualified |
| 3 | R.K LIFE CARE | Make : RK1234@LIFE. Model : RK1234@LIFE. Title : Smart anganvadi | 17-01-2024 12:13:33 | KVIC | Qualified |
| 4 | SHRADHHA ENTERPRISE | Make : sharddhaenterprise Model : sharddhaenterprise Title : Samrt aanganvadi | 19-01-2024 10:54:36 | Offline upload | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Jai Mitter Maa Enterprise | Item Categories : Smart Anganwadi Type1,Smart Anganvadi Type2 | 2894000.00 | L1 |
| 2 | SHRADHHA ENTERPRISE | Item Categories : Smart Anganwadi Type1,Smart Anganvadi Type2 | 2896500.00 | L2 |
| 3 | PATEL IND. | Item Categories : Smart Anganwadi Type1,Smart Anganvadi Type2 | 2898600.00 | L3 |
| 4 | R.K LIFE CARE | Item Categories : Smart Anganwadi Type1,Smart Anganvadi Type2 | 3020000.00 | L4 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Smart anganvadi | niravkumar@931 | niravkumar@931 | 5 | ₹ 2496000.000 |
| Smart anganvadi | niravkumar@931 | niravkumar@931 | 2 | ₹ 398000.000 |
Construction of new anganwadi building to anganwadi center no 263 at chanakebail village khanapur taluka
Construction of new anganwadi building to anganwadi center no 263 at chanakebail village khanapur taluka
Read moreSupplying of student uniform kit to 31 anganwadi centers under the madhugiri municipality limits.
Supplying of student uniform kit to 31 anganwadi centers under the madhugiri municipality limits.
Read moreConstruction of anganwadi centre-1 new building at medleri village in ranebennur taluk of haveri district.
Construction of anganwadi centre-1 new building at medleri village in ranebennur taluk of haveri district.
Read moreConstruction of greater bidadi bengaluru- smart city planning authority office building at bidadi, ramanagara district (phase-2)
Construction of greater bidadi bengaluru- smart city planning authority office building at bidadi, ramanagara district (phase-2)
Read moreSmart periodical services in or md accn of tithwal, mh and def civilian md accn at aec training college and centre pachmarhi
Smart periodical services in or md accn of tithwal, mh and def civilian md accn at aec training college and centre pachmarhi
Read moreProcurement of smart class intractive display and 2kva ups equipments for selected 13 govt high schools and 2 all in one computers for 2 govt high school in sirsi educational district sirsi
Procurement of smart class intractive display and 2kva ups equipments for selected 13 govt high schools and 2 all in one computers for 2 govt high school in sirsi educational district sirsi
Read moreDevelopment, operation and maintenance including civil works, installation of smart technology solutions, and collection of gate entrance fees from goods and goods vehicles at k.r. market in bccc for a period of 10 (ten) years, with a minimum yearly payment of 36.50 lakhs (excluding gst) and other taxes to bccc.
Development, operation and maintenance including civil works, installation of smart technology solutions, and collection of gate entrance fees from goods and goods vehicles at k.r. market in bccc for a period of 10 (ten) years, with a minimum yearly payment of 36.50 lakhs (excluding gst) and other taxes to bccc.
Read morePortable smart computing device type1,portable smart computing device type2,portable smart computin
Read more
Building work type1 and type2
Construction of residence with electricity, plumbering, painting, door, floor tiles etc. finishing type1 in range office bhadohi campus and type2 in range office gyanpur campus
Read moreof your Industry type