Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Svjbr 2525 M16,Sngr10 K07,Mg 12 11 C25,A12 Sducr07,Mvjnr2525 M16,E20 L0010 2020 L Ax10,Ser 2525 M16,Snr00
Description
Organisation Department of Atomic Energy | PMO
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/4569667
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date February 26, 2024 21:20
End Date
Expired 18/03/2024

Expired 901 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Buyer Name: Shaktikumar Jagnnath Bhatkar
Ministry: Pmo
Department: Department Of Atomic Energy
Organisation: Directorate Of Purchase And Stores