Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Leather To Specn No. Is: 580,Washer (Leather) To Part No. Ifl 7453, Ds Cat No. 5310 001532,Leather
Description
Organisation Department of Defence Production | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/4692354
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date February 26, 2024 16:23
End Date
Expired 18/03/2024

Expired 899 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Defence Production
Organisation: Advanced Weapons And Equipment India Limited

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 HIND HARDWARE & TOOLS AGENCY Make : OEM Model : 2102464302 LEATHER TO SPECN NO.IS:580 Title : 2102464302 LEATHER TO SPECN NO. IS: 580 16-03-2024 15:13:22 MSE Evaluated
2 M/S K KASIM ALI Make : oem Model : LEATHER TO SPECN NO. IS: 580 Title : LEATHER TO SPECN NO. IS: 580 17-03-2024 12:37:32 MSE Evaluated
3 M/s Ruby Enterprises Make : NA Model : 2102464302 Title : LEATHER TO SPECN NO. IS: 580 18-03-2024 10:18:34 MSE Evaluated
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise